Viktor Olšovský
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slavoj Rychvald |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Střítež |
2021-2022 | SK Beskyd Čeladná |
2019-2020 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
2018-2019 | TJ Juřinka |
2014-2015 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sl.Rychvald - Záblatí 3:4 (2:1) 01.11. 19:00 -
Velká Polom - Sl.Rychvald 4:2 (3:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Hrabová 3:1 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Petřkovice - Sl.Rychvald 3:1 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Vítkovice B - Sl.Rychvald 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Markvartovice 4:1 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Hlubina B - Sl.Rychvald 2:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Ostrava-Jih 2:6 (2:3) 02.09. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Sl.Rychvald 1:3 (1:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Vřesina 0:1 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Třebovice - Sl.Rychvald 1:2 (1:1) 12.08. 16:00 -
Jarcová - Střítež 3:2 (0:1) 24.06. 14:00 -
Střítež - Huslenky 10:2 (3:2) 17.06. 16:30 -
Bynina - Střítež 3:0 (2:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Střítež - Zašová 0:2 (0:0) 03.06. 10:15 -
Krhová - Střítež 5:0 (1:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Střítež - Hošťálková 8:3 (2:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Hutisko - Střítež 3:2 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Střítež - Zubří B 0:0 (0:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
N. Hrozenkov - Střítež 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Střítež - Val. Bystřice 2:1 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Střítež - Ústí 0:3 kont. (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Střítež - Jarcová 2:1 (0:0) 29.10. 13:30 -
Huslenky - Střítež 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Střítež - Bynina 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Zašová - Střítež 1:4 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Střítež - Krhová 2:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hošťálková - Střítež 2:3 (1:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Zubří B - Střítež 5:0 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Střítež - N. Hrozenkov 2:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Val. Bystřice - Střítež 2:3 (1:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Ústí - Střítež 4:2 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Čeladná - P. Polom 1:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Český Těšín 0:2 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Brušperk - Čeladná 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Hlubina 0:6 (0:2) 13.11. 14:00 -
Břidličná - Čeladná 3:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Čeladná - Orlová 1:5 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Krnov - Čeladná 7:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Čeladná - Petrovice 0:1 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
P. Polom - Čeladná 4:2 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Oldřišov 1:4 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Český Těšín - Čeladná 1:2 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Čeladná - Kobeřice 0:5 (0:4) 18.09. 15:30 -
Fulnek - Čeladná zrušen -
Čeladná - Dolní Datyně 0:2 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Čeladná 5:2 (3:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hlubina - Čeladná 4:2 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Jakubčovice 2:3 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Háj - Čeladná 4:2 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Červená karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání |