Lukáš Pospíšil
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
2022-2023 | Velké Opatovice |
2022-2023 | TJ Staré Město |
2021-2022 | TJ Staré Město |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Kunčina |
2015-2016 | SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bystré - Moravská Třebová B 6:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Tatenice 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Semanín - Moravská Třebová B 4:3 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Jehnědí 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dobříkov - Moravská Třebová B 8:2 (5:1) 08.10. 14:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Kunčina 0:2 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Moravská Třebová B 1:3 (1:3) 24.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Moravská Třebová B 6:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Moravská Třebová B - Březová nad Svitavou 2:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Janov 3:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
St.Město - Sebranice 1:5 (1:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
Koclířov - St.Město 2:1 (2:0) 03.06. 16:00 -
St.Město - Čistá 2:7 (2:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Velké Opatovice B - St.Město 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Sebranice - St.Město 4:2 (1:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
St.Město - Třebařov 0:7 (0:2) 29.04. 16:30 -
Linhartice - St.Město 3:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
St.Město - Radiměř 3:5 (2:2) 08.04. 16:00 -
St.Město - Koclířov 3:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Vendolí - St.Město 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Linhartice - St.Město 6:2 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Čistá - St.Město 3:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Velké Opatovice B - St.Město 0:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Třebařov - St.Město 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
St.Město - Linhartice 0:2 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Sebranice 3:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
St.Město - Němčice 4:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Radiměř - St.Město 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Koclířov - St.Město 1:4 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
St.Město - Vendolí 0:2 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Němčice - St.Město 5:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
St.Město - Čistá 1:1 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
St.Město - Velké Opatovice B 2:1 (1:1) 20.08. 16:00 -
St.Město - Třebařov 0:7 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Sebranice - St.Město 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
St.Město - Koclířov 1:1 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Třebařov - St.Město 2:1 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - St.Město 1:1 (1:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
St.Město - Moravská Třebová C 0:5 (0:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
St.Město - Vendolí 2:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Čistá - St.Město 0:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Polička B - St.Město 4:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
St.Město - Sebranice 8:0 (4:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Koclířov - St.Město 2:3 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
St.Město - Třebařov 2:5 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
St.Město - Polička B 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Jablonné - Kunčina 5:0 (2:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Kunčina - Dobříkov 0:6 (0:3) 16.10. 14:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Kunčina 3:2 (2:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kunčina - Žichlínek 3:2 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Červená karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Červená karta | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |