Tomáš Loder
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Pustověty |
2021-2022 | SK Ohnivec Městečko |
2015-2016 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pustověty - Senomaty 4:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Olešná - Pustověty 4:0 (2:0) 22.10. 10:00 -
Janov - Pustověty 7:2 (5:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Pustověty - Oh. Městečko 2:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Řevničov - Pustověty 3:4 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Pustověty - Zavidov B 2:3 (1:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Žehrovice - Pustověty 3:1 (2:1) 17.09. 10:00 -
Lišany - Oh. Městečko 2:3 (2:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Jesenice - Oh. Městečko 10:3 (4:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Hředle 4:1 (4:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Oh. Městečko 4:1 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Senomaty 4:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Zavidov B - Oh. Městečko 5:2 (2:1) 22.05. 10:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Lužná 1:3 (1:1) 14.05. 13:30 -
B. Rynholec - Oh. Městečko 2:1 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Řevničov 5:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Olešná - Oh. Městečko 7:2 (4:1) 16.04. 13:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Pustověty 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Lišany - Oh. Městečko 2:5 (2:2) 03.04. 16:30 -
Oh. Městečko - Tn Rakovník B 4:2 (3:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Jesenice 4:0 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Roztoky 1:4 (0:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Senomaty - Oh. Městečko 5:2 (2:0) 16.10. 13:00 -
Lužná - Oh. Městečko 2:3 (0:2) 02.10. 10:00 -
Oh. Městečko - B. Rynholec 3:1 (1:1) 25.09. 10:00 -
Kněževes - Oh. Městečko 5:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Řevničov - Oh. Městečko 4:2 (2:2) 11.09. 10:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Olešná 3:2 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Oh. Městečko - Lišany 1:4 (0:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník B - Oh. Městečko 5:1 (3:0) 15.08. 10:00 -
Tuřany B - Lokomotiva B 14:1 (9:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 3:7 (1:5) 24.09. 15:30 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 4:3 (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 3:3 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 7:3 (4:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 9:4 (2:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Start B - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (2:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 3:6 (1:3) 21.05. 16:30 -
Soběšice B - Lokomotiva B 2:1 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 1:3 (0:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Tuřany B - Lokomotiva B 6:3 (5:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
ČAFC - Lokomotiva B 2:4 (0:2) 17.09. 10:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 1:3 (1:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Tuřany B 1:14 (1:8) 28.08. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Start B 7:3 (1:2) 05.06. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Újezd 2:2 (0:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 6:2 (4:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Řícmanice 4:4 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Přímětice 0:6 (0:4) 07.05. 16:30 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:1) 30.04. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Střídání | |
Žlutá karta | ||
68.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Červená karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól |