de Pavel Giorgii
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Kostomlaty |
2022-2023 | SK Roma Mělník |
2021-2022 | Sokol Dobré Pole |
2020-2021 | TJ Hrubý Jeseník |
2017-2018 | TJ Pátek |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Krchleby |
2015-2016 | Seletice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kostomlaty - Přerov n/L 0:1 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Kostomlaty - Předhradí 0:2 (0:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Loučeň - Kostomlaty 2:1 (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Kostomlaty - Nymburk B 1:7 (0:2) 30.03. 16:30 -
Všejany - Kostomlaty 0:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Lužec B - Roma Mělník 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Roma Mělník - Dřísy 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Liběchov - Roma Mělník 5:3 (3:3) 22.10. 10:30 -
Roma Mělník - Kly 1:2 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Borek B - Roma Mělník 3:3 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Roma Mělník 2:3 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Roma Mělník - Hořín 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Mlékojedy - Roma Mělník 3:3 (1:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Vehlovice - Roma Mělník 2:1 (2:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Ovčáry - Roma Mělník 3:2 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Roma Mělník - Lobkovice 1:6 (1:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Roma Mělník - Lobkovice B 6:1 (1:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Kly B - Roma Mělník 1:5 (0:4) 11.06. 17:00 -
Roma Mělník - Spomyšl 10:1 (6:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Všetaty/Čečelice - Roma Mělník 1:8 (1:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Nebužely - Roma Mělník 1:2 (1:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Roma Mělník - Mšeno B 5:2 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Roma Mělník - Borek B 2:0 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Roma Mělník - Lužec B 4:0 (1:0) 16.04. 13:30 -
Tuhaň - Roma Mělník 4:5 (2:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Roma Mělník - Dřísy 10:2 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Byšice B - Roma Mělník 1:4 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Roma Mělník - Kly B 0:0 (0:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Spomyšl - Roma Mělník 1:4 (0:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Roma Mělník - Všetaty/Čečelice 4:2 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Střezivojice - Roma Mělník 1:4 (0:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Roma Mělník - Nebužely 6:1 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Mšeno B - Roma Mělník 3:5 (1:3) 09.10. 16:00 -
Roma Mělník - Obříství B 1:1 (1:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Borek B - Roma Mělník 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Lužec B - Roma Mělník 4:4 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Roma Mělník - Tuhaň 9:0 (5:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Dřísy - Roma Mělník 1:4 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Lobkovice B - Roma Mělník 2:6 (2:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kozojedy - Dobré Pole 5:4p. (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dobré Pole - Rostoklaty 0:4 (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Kouřim B - Dobré Pole 1:2 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Dobré Pole - Břežany 0:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Dobré Pole - Chotutice 1:5 (1:4) 26.03. 15:00 -
Třebestovice - Hr. Jeseník 2:2 (2:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Nymburk 2:3 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Hr. Jeseník 6:1 (4:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Kostomlaty 2:2 (2:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Kost. Lhota - Hr. Jeseník 5:3 (3:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Křečkov - Pátek B 2:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Červená karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Žlutá karta | ||
89.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta |