Tomáš Mohaupt
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | SK Bezděkov |
2020-2021 | TJ Union Děčín |
2019-2020 | SK Dobkovice |
2017-2018 | FK Bílina |
2016-2017 | SK Hostovice |
2015-2016 | FK Slovan Chabařovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bezděkov - Pokratice 3:1 (1:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Heřmanov - Bezděkov 0:1 (0:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Bezděkov - Jun. Děčín 3:2 (1:2) 27.09. 16:30 -
Unčín - Bezděkov 2:3 (1:2) 19.09. 13:00 -
Union Děčín - Vaňov 3:4p. (1:2) 06.09. 17:00 -
Bezděkov - Union Děčín 5:2 (2:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kopisty 2:6 (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Březiny 5:4 (4:3) 16.11. 13:30 -
H.Podluží - Dobkovice 1:2 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Dobkovice - Mikulášovice 16:0 (8:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Jiříkov - Dobkovice 4:3p. (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Těchlovice - Dobkovice 1:11 (0:7) 26.10. 14:30 -
Dobkovice - Verneřice 4:3 (4:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Dobkovice 0:7 (0:5) 12.10. 15:30 -
Dobkovice - Šluknov B 13:1 (7:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Lahošť - Bílina B 1:2p. (1:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Union Děčín - Hostovice 4:3 (1:1) 15.04. 13:30 -
Hostovice - Šluknov 1:0 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Boletice - Hostovice 3:2 (0:2) 01.04. 13:00 -
Hostovice - Jiříkov 0:4 (0:1) 25.03. 11:00 -
Hostovice - Chlumec 2:3p. (0:2) 19.11. 12:00 -
Chuderov - Hostovice 3:1 (1:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Hostovice - Tisá 3:1 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
H.Podluží - Hostovice 0:1p. (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hostovice - Přestanov 10:1 (7:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Heřmanov - Hostovice 3:6 (1:3) 16.10. 16:00 -
Hostovice - Vel. Šenov 3:1 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Benešov - Hostovice 5:0 (3:0) 01.10. 13:00 -
Trmice - Hostovice 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 10:30 -
Hostovice - Union Děčín 7:2 (4:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Šluknov - Hostovice 1:2p. (0:0) 11.09. 14:00 -
Sebuzín - Velké Březno B 6:0 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Chabařovice - Chlumec 1:3 (1:1) 23.04. 13:30 -
Vaňov - Chabařovice B 4:1 (1:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Unčín - Chabařovice 3:2 (3:2) 16.04. 13:30 -
Chabařovice - Přestanov 2:1p. (0:1) 09.04. 13:00 -
Dobkovice - Chabařovice 3:4p. (0:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Chabařovice - H.Podluží 3:2 (2:1) 26.03. 11:30 -
Srbice B - Hostomice 4:2 (1:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Trnovany - Srbice B 0:3 (0:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Oldřichov B - Srbice B 1:3 (0:2) 28.10. 10:00 -
Srbice B - Novosedlice 10:2 (4:1) 25.10. 15:30 -
Rtyně - Srbice B 0:5 (0:2) 17.10. 15:30 -
Srbice B - Sobědruhy 2:1 (1:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Ohníč - Srbice B 5:0 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Srbice B - Hrobčice 3:2p. (1:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Srbice - Krupka 2:3 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Srbice B - Modlany B 1:2p. (1:1) 13.09. 15:00 -
LoKo - Srbice 1:2 (1:2) 12.09. 14:00 -
Kostomlaty - Srbice B 4:1 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
80.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |