Jan Marek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FK Česká Kamenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 1:8 (0:5) 27.05. 13:30 -
Malšovice B - Čes. Kamenice B 4:2 (2:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 2:4 (1:3) 14.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Chřibská 3:5 (2:5) 30.04. 15:00 -
D. Habartice - Čes. Kamenice B 8:0 (2:0) 22.04. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Bynovec 3:6 (1:2) 09.04. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Františkov 4:3p. (2:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Markvartice 4:0 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
D. Podluží - Čes. Kamenice B 5:2 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Malšovice B 0:2 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Čes. Kamenice B 5:1 (3:1) 24.09. 12:00 -
Chlumec - Čes. Kamenice 5:3 (2:1) 17.09. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Malšovice B 2:5 (1:3) 18.06. 10:00 -
Křešice - Čes. Kamenice 5:2 (1:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 6:2 (4:2) 08.05. 15:00 -
Rybniště - Čes. Kamenice B 2:3 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - St.Křečany 0:1p. (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
D. Habartice - Čes. Kamenice B 6:1 (5:0) 16.04. 13:00 -
Chřibská - Čes. Kamenice B 2:4 (2:0) 09.04. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Bynovec 4:0 (2:0) 10.10. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3 (2:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Vilémov B 3:7 (1:5) 25.09. 10:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 1:6 (0:0) 11.09. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Habartice 4:3 (1:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Chřibská 3:2 (1:1) 21.08. 10:00 -
Roma Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 4:3p. (2:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Františkov 2:0 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Huntířov - Čes. Kamenice B 4:2 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 4:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Bynovec 8:2 (4:1) 05.10. 12:00 -
St.Křečany - Čes. Kamenice B 1:5 (0:2) 28.09. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 5:3 (1:1) 21.09. 12:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Huntířov 9:2 (6:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Markvartice 8:2 (4:0) 26.05. 15:00 -
D. Podluží - Čes. Kamenice B 2:4 (0:3) 19.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Chřibská 1:2p. (0:0) 28.04. 15:00 -
Huntířov - Čes. Kamenice B 2:5 (1:2) 21.04. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Bynovec 6:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
Markvartice - Čes. Kamenice B 3:2p. (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Františkov 3:4p. (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Chřibská - Čes. Kamenice B 3:2 (1:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Huntířov 4:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - St.Křečany 1:2p. (0:1) 16.09. 15:00 -
Františkov - Čes. Kamenice B 1:2 (0:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Chřibská 2:5 (1:2) 02.09. 15:00 -
Františkov - Čes. Kamenice B 1:4 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Poustevna 8:3 (2:2) 24.09. 14:00 -
Bynovec - Čes. Kamenice B 1:4 (1:0) 17.09. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Podluží 3:1 (1:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
St.Křečany - Čes. Kamenice B 0:7 (0:3) 03.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |