Petr Šůstek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Zlín 1931 |
2022-2023 | Újezd |
2015-2016 | Slopné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Návojná - Újezd 4:2 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Kašava - Újezd 2:4 (0:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Újezd - Štípa 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Újezd - Val.Klobouky 10:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
SK Zlín - Újezd 4:0 (3:0) 07.10. 17:00 -
Újezd - Lačnov 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Újezd - Slopné 0:3 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Újezd - Vysoké Pole 1:0 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Újezd - Vysoké Pole 5:3 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Újezd - Val.Klobouky 1:4 (0:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Hvozdná - Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Újezd - Štípa 3:4 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Vizovice - Újezd 0:3 (0:2) 07.05. 14:00 -
Újezd - SK Zlín 1:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Jasenná 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Slopné - Újezd 5:1 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Návojná 2:3 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Vysoké Pole - Újezd 2:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Újezd - Luhačovice B 4:1 (3:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Val.Klobouky - Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Újezd - Hvozdná 1:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Štípa - Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
SK Zlín - Újezd 0:0 (0:0) 30.09. 19:00 -
Slopné - Slušovice B 1:5 (0:3) 11.10. 15:00 -
Lhota - Slopné 8:1 (3:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Slopné - Poteč 3:1 (3:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Jasenná - Slopné 1:2 (0:2) 20.09. 15:30 -
Slopné - Vysoké Pole 4:2 (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Mysločovice - Slopné 2:1 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Slopné - Pozlovice 3:2 (2:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Hvozdná - Slopné 3:0 (3:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Slopné - Příluky 2:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Jasenná - Slopné 1:4 (1:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Újezd - Slopné 4:2 (1:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
Slopné - Poteč 7:1 (3:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Návojná - Slopné 2:0 (1:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Slušovice B - Slopné 0:1p. (0:0) 07.09. 10:00 -
Slopné - Mladcová B 3:1 (1:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Hvozdná - Slopné 3:1 (2:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Slopné - Štípa 2:5 (0:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Slopné - Slušovice B 2:1p. (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Nedašova Lhota - Slopné 3:2p. (2:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Slopné - Kostelec 2:4 (2:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Slopné - Pozlovice 2:1 (3:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Poteč - Slopné 4:1 (2:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Slopné 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Sehradice - Slopné 0:1p. (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Slopné - Jasenná 2:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Slušovice B - Slopné 1:2 (1:2) 20.10. 15:00 -
Slopné - Nedašova Lhota 6:2 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání |