Pavel Seifer
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 7.4 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Koněšín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Náměšť B - Koněšín 2:0 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Výčapy 0:5 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
N. Syrovice - Koněšín 0:2 (0:1) 23.08. 14:00 -
Koněšín - Chlístov 1:6 (0:1) 16.08. 16:30 -
Myslibořice - Koněšín 5:0 (2:0) 09.08. 16:30 -
Chlístov - Koněšín 6:2 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Koněšín - Třebelovice 1:2 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
N. Syrovice - Koněšín 2:1 (0:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - Studenec 3:5 (1:4) 12.10. 15:00 -
Lipník - Koněšín 6:0 (5:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Myslibořice 0:1 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Rokytnice - Koněšín 5:0 (1:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Koněšín - H. Újezd 2:0 (1:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Hartvíkovice - Koněšín 7:1 (5:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Náměšť B 2:5 (0:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Vladislav - Koněšín 5:0 (2:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Blatnice 0:1 (0:1) 11.08. 16:30 -
Šebkovice B - Koněšín 1:5 (1:1) 15.06. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Hrotovice 2:1 (2:0) 09.06. 16:30 -
Radotice - Koněšín 4:1 (1:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
Dukovany B - Koněšín 4:3 (4:1) 18.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Rapotice B 4:1 (2:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Bud. B - Koněšín 1:1 (1:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Jakubov 4:1 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Třebenice - Koněšín 1:1 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Myslibořice 6:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Opatov - Koněšín 3:1 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Studenec 2:2 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Šebkovice B 3:3 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Jakubov - Koněšín 1:5 (0:2) 16.09. 15:00 -
Myslibořice - Koněšín 2:3 (0:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Rudíkov - Koněšín 0:4 (0:1) 09.06. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Mohelno 2:2 (0:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Smrk - Koněšín 2:3 (0:2) 27.05. 16:30 -
Rapotice B - Koněšín 3:5 (2:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Koněšín 0:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Dukovany B 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Kralice - Koněšín 2:2 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Valeč 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Budišov-Nárameč B - Koněšín 0:2 (0:1) 15.04. 10:15 -
Třebenice - Koněšín 4:0 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Březník 1:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Radkovice 2:1 (1:1) 28.10. 13:30 -
Mohelno - Koněšín 3:3 (2:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Koněšín - Smrk 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Koněšín - Rapotice B 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Dukovany B - Koněšín 3:2 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Koněšín - Kralice 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Koněšín - Budišov-Nárameč B 4:2 (3:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Koněšín - Třebenice 0:5 (0:1) 19.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání |