Šebetka Milan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Nemošice - Přelovice B 1:3 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Staré Ždánice - Popkovice 2:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Veliny - S. Mateřov B 0:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Opatovice B - SKP Pardubice 3:3 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Lány - Veliny 3:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Přelovice B - Býšť 1:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Mnětice - Dříteč B 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Nemošice - Choltice B 7:1 (4:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Slovany - V. Chvojno 2:5 (1:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
H. Ředice B - Ostřetín 3:4 (0:3) 01.10. 13:30 -
Lány - Dříteč B 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Svratka - Vraclav 3:0 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Býšť 1:3 (0:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
Choltice B - Ostřetín 1:3 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Býšť - Choltice B 5:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
H. Ředice B - Přelovice B 5:0 (4:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Nemošice - Býšť 6:0 (1:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Veliny - Dolany 1:5 (0:4) 27.08. 17:00 -
Moravany C - Litětiny 2:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Nemošice - Valy 3:7 (2:5) 20.08. 17:00 -
H. Ředice B - SKP Pardubice 1:6 (1:4) 19.08. 15:00 -
Kunvald - Žichlínek B 6:3 (4:1) 17.06. 16:00 -
Dašice B - L. Bohdaneč B 4:4 (3:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Veliny - Slovany 2:0 (1:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
L. Bohdaneč B - Tetov 6:0 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kerhartice - Brandýs 1:2 (1:2) 03.06. 16:00 -
Mnětice - Nemošice 1:7 (0:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Litětiny - Popkovice 4:1 (4:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Jankovice - Zdechovice 2:0 (0:0) 21.05. 15:00 -
Nemošice - Veliny 8:2 (4:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Moravany C - Popkovice 5:2 (4:1) 17.05. 17:30 -
Staré Hradiště - H. Ředice B 1:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Veliny - Staré Ždánice 1:1 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Staré Ždánice - Slovany 1:1 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Mnětice - SKP Pardubice 2:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lány - H. Ředice B 0:6 (0:3) 29.04. 16:30 -
Dříteč - Dašice B 3:1 (1:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
Dolany - Selmice 7:2 (5:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Dolany - Zdechovice 4:1 (2:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
V. Chvojno - Nemošice 2:2 (2:1) 08.04. 16:00 -
Přelovice B - Tetov 5:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Lány - Dražkovice 1:7 (1:3) 01.04. 15:30 -
H. Ředice B - Dašice B 2:7 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
R. Bělá B - Dříteč 2:5 (1:4) 05.11. 10:15 -
SKP Pardubice - Dříteč B 3:1 (3:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
H. Újezd - Hradec 1:1 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Dašice B - Lány 15:1 (9:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Choltice B - St. Čívice 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Litětiny - Moravany C 2:2 (1:2) 25.09. 12:45 -
Lány - Opatovice B 4:4 (2:2) 24.09. 15:30