Svoboda Jindřich
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Janovice - Říčany 6:1 (2:0) 14.10. 10:00 -
Povltavská FA B - Spartak 3:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Úvaly - B.Poděbrady 3:2 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Chotětov - Velvary B 6:2 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kunice - Křivsoudov 2:0 (0:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Vel.Popovice - Jevany 1:3 (0:1) 19.08. 19:00 -
Sokoleč - Hlízov 2:0 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Úvaly - Olbramovice 8:0 (3:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Semice - Vrdy 1:1 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Č. Pečky - Jest. Lhota 1:0p. (0:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Tuchlovice - Vlašim B 1:3 (0:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Úvaly - Jílové 2:0 (0:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Kunice - Kondrac 2:1 (1:1) 12.09. 10:15 -
Hřebeč - Klíčany 2:1p. (0:1) 29.08. 10:15 -
Luštěnice - M.Hradiště 1:4 (0:2) 09.11. 10:30 -
V. Přítočno - Slaný B 2:0 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Třebovle - Tismice 2:4 (1:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
B.Poděbrady - Tuchlovice 1:0p. (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Luštěnice - Pšovka 1:5 (1:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Kunice - Neveklov 3:0 (1:0) 25.05. 10:15 -
Tři Dvory - Velim B 1:0 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Spartak - Kutná Hora 2:1 (1:0) 04.05. 10:30 -
Vestec - Dymokury 2:8 (1:4) 27.04. 17:00 -
Sadská - Sokoleč 2:0 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Slaný - B.Poděbrady 3:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Veltruby - Konárovice 3:1 (3:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Klíčany - Tuchlovice 2:1p. (0:0) 23.03. 10:15 -
N. Strašecí - Kutná Hora 1:2p. (1:1) 09.03. 14:30 -
Poříčany - Kutná Hora 1:2 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Čelákovice - Rejšice 3:1 (0:1) 10.11. 10:15 -
Spartak - Slaný 1:2 (0:1) 27.10. 10:30 -
Mělník - Ostrá B 3:2 (1:1) 13.10. 10:15 -
Škvorec - Zruč 2:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Bečváry - Velim B 1:0 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Klíčany - Kutná Hora 2:4 (1:4) 29.09. 10:15 -
Holubice - Vojkovice 4:0 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
SKMK - Pátek 0:1 (0:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Hřebeč - B.Poděbrady 3:2 (1:2) 01.09. 10:15 -
Pěčice - DBSK 2:1 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Krakovany - Plaňany 2:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Poříčany - Nespeky 3:1 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sokoleč - B.Podolí 2:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Tři Dvory - Hradištko I. 7:1 (3:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kutná Hora - Spartak 4:0 (2:0) 12.05. 10:15 -
Jevany - Tuklaty 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Klíčany - Lhota 4:3 (1:2) 05.05. 10:15 -
Rejšice - Poříčí 0:1 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Poříčany 13:2 (10:0) 18.04. 17:30 -
Poříčany - Libiš 1:0 (0:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Semice - N. Strašecí 2:3p. (1:1) 01.04. 15:00