BERNATÍK Tomáš
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Buchlovice - Osvětimany 1:2 (1:2) 30.10. 13:30 -
Boršice - VKK 3:0 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Nedachlebice - Kunovice 2:6 (1:5) 19.09. 15:30 -
Šumice - Osvětimany 2:9 (1:4) 29.08. 16:00 -
Nevšová - Slušovice 1:4 (0:2) 22.08. 16:30 -
Hluk - Nedachlebice 5:1 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Šumice - Nedachlebice 2:3 (0:3) 13.09. 16:00 -
Boršice - Kvasice 0:2 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Val.Polanka - VKK 4:1 (3:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Osvětimany - Nedachlebice 11:1 (8:0) 02.11. 13:30 -
Baťov - Bystřice 4:1 (1:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Nevšová - Luhačovice 0:2 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Zlechov - Nivnice 0:5 (0:3) 29.09. 10:00 -
Hrachovec - Podlesí 0:2 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Boršice - Morkovice 0:8 (0:3) 15.09. 16:00 -
Kelč - Val. Meziříčí B 3:0 (1:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Slušovice - Provodov 1:5 (1:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Nivnice - Bojkovice 1:2p. (0:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Provodov - Nedašov 2:1 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Nevšová - Skaštice 0:7 (0:2) 16.06. 17:00 -
Juřinka - Brumov 0:6 (0:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Bojkovice - Nedachlebice 2:3 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Boršice - Nevšová 1:0p. (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Nedašov - Brumov B 4:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Bystřice - Luhačovice 0:3 (0:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
Bojkovice - Kvasice 2:4 (1:2) 06.04. 15:30 -
Hluk - VKK 2:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Bojkovice - Kunovice 2:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:30 -
Boršice - Štítná 1:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Koryčany 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Baťov - Brumov 3:2 (2:1) 05.10. 18:30 -
Hluk - Bystřice 1:2p. (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Nedachlebice - Dol.Němčí 3:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Luhačovice - Bystřice 7:1 (2:1) 01.09. 10:15 -
Nedašov - Val.Klobouky 3:1 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Nevšová - Štítná 4:0 (4:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Strání - HFK Třebíč 3:1 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Bzenec - Polná 8:2 (5:1) 16.05. 17:00 -
Rosice - HFK Třebíč 2:0 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Hlučín - Líšeň 2:4 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
1. HFK - Vel. Meziříčí 1:3 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Blansko - Žďár 1:1 (1:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Brumov - Jeseník 1:2 (1:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Kozlovice - Vsetín 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov - Hranice 1:1 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Strání - Vel. Bíteš 3:1 (1:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Prakšice 4:2 (4:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Rýmařov - Šumperk 2:1 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Nové Sady - Hranice 1:0 (0:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Hulín - Kroměříž 1:6 (1:1) 03.05. 17:00