KALINA Oldřich
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Myslibořice - Valeč 4:3 (2:3) 21.04. 16:00 -
Police - Podhorácko 0:1 (0:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Mohelno - Studenec 7:0 (2:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Předín - Lipník 1:1 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Okříšky B - Studenec 5:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Hartvíkovice - Rokytnice 0:3 (0:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Rakšice - Blížkovice 3:3 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Mohelno - Jaroměřice 2:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Chlístov - Rokytnice 0:7 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kralice - Budišov-Nárameč B 2:2 (1:2) 15.10. 10:00 -
Jaroměřice - Šebkovice B 0:2 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Stařeč - Chlístov 10:0 (4:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Třebelovice - Chlístov 6:1 (3:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
FŠ Třebíč B - Mor. Bud. B 2:2 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Šebkovice B - Mohelno 2:1 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Předín - Třebelovice 3:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Studenec - Mohelno 1:1 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Jemnicko B - Jakubov 4:2 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Valeč - Chlístov 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Výčapy - Třebelovice 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Třebenice B - Slavice 7:1 (3:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Chlístov - Hrotovice 0:2 (0:1) 13.08. 16:30 -
Třebenice B - Budišov-Nárameč B 8:2 (3:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Hartvíkovice - Náměšť B 3:1 (1:1) 09.06. 18:00 -
Předín - Mor. Bud. B 2:2 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Hartvíkovice - H. Újezd 2:0 (2:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Opatov - Mohelno 4:0 (3:0) 27.05. 16:00 -
Rapotice B - Radotice 2:3 (0:2) 26.05. 17:30 -
H. Újezd - Rokytnice 1:3 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Ocmanice - Smrk 2:4 (0:2) 21.05. 10:15 -
Mohelno - Předín 0:5 (0:2) 19.05. 18:00 -
Slavice - Valeč 1:8 (1:3) 17.05. 18:00 -
Mohelno - Slavice 3:0 (1:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Radkovice - Kralice 5:0 (3:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Myslibořice - Náměšť B 2:2 (1:1) 13.05. 14:00 -
Studenec - Radotice 3:3 (3:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Náměšť B - N. Syrovice 6:2 (2:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Litohoř - Jakubov 5:3 (4:0) 30.04. 10:15 -
Výčapy - Jaroměřice 0:1 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Štěměchy - Stařeč B 3:1 (0:0) 22.04. 14:00 -
Kralice - FŠ Třebíč B 1:4 (1:1) 09.04. 10:00 -
Blatnice - Jaroměřice 1:2 (0:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Rapotice B - Studenec 2:4 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Náměšť B - Chlístov 0:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Chlístov - N. Syrovice 3:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Jaroměřice - Rokytnice 1:4 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
N. Syrovice - Vladislav 2:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hartvíkovice - N. Syrovice 4:1 (3:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Hodov - Pyšel B 1:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:00 -
Mohelno - Opatov 1:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00