ŠVARC Libor
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Kam. Lhota - Leština B 0:5 (0:1) 25.09. 10:00 -
Dol. Město B - G. Jeníkov 0:4 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 4:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Kouty - Lučice B 2:2 (0:1) 11.09. 10:00 -
Keřkov - Šlapanov 4:1 (2:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Ves. Žďár - Maleč 3:0 (2:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Kam. Lhota - Tis B 0:4 (0:1) 29.05. 10:00 -
Kouty - Dol. Město B 2:4 (1:0) 22.05. 10:00 -
Lučice B - Úsobí 0:2 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Leština B - Kožlí B 8:2 (6:1) 20.05. 17:30 -
Chotěboř C - Mírovka B 6:1 (4:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Kouty - Tis B 0:1 (0:1) 01.05. 10:00 -
Kouty - Kam. Lhota 1:1 (1:0) 17.04. 10:00 -
Kouty - Vilémov 4:2 (1:2) 24.10. 10:00 -
Kam. Lhota - Kožlí B 1:4 (1:0) 17.10. 10:00 -
Kam. Lhota - Hněvkovice 1:5 (0:2) 03.10. 10:00 -
Kam. Lhota - Dol. Město B 0:1 (0:0) 26.09. 10:00 -
Kouty - Kožlí B 7:0 (2:0) 19.09. 10:00 -
Kouty - Hněvkovice 1:0 (1:0) 05.09. 10:00 -
Tis B - Kožlí B 1:0 (0:0) 29.08. 10:00 -
Kouty - Tis B 0:0 (0:0) 11.10. 10:00 -
Herálec B - Chotěboř C 3:3 (2:1) 10.10. 10:00 -
Věžnice B - Maleč 2:1 (1:1) 04.10. 10:30 -
Leština B - Dol. Město B 9:0 (5:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Šmolovy B - Mírovka B 2:4 (0:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Kouty - Vilémov 5:0 (3:0) 27.09. 10:00 -
Herálec B - Štoky B 4:2 (2:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Kam. Lhota - Tis B 2:6 (1:2) 20.09. 10:00 -
Kouty - Leština B 2:1 (1:1) 13.09. 10:00 -
Kam. Lhota - Leština B 2:4 (1:2) 06.09. 10:00 -
Štoky B - Chotěboř C 4:2 (2:2) 30.08. 10:00 -
Ves. Žďár - Kožlí B 4:3 (3:2) 16.08. 16:30 -
Věžnice B - H. Borová B 2:2 (1:1) 09.08. 10:30 -
Keřkov - Rozsochatec B 3:0 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kam. Lhota - Lučice B 2:1 (1:0) 06.10. 10:00 -
Kouty - Kam. Lhota 4:0 (1:0) 29.09. 10:00 -
Kam. Lhota - Dol. Město B 0:2 (0:2) 22.09. 10:00 -
Šlapanov B - Keřkov B 0:0 (0:0) 08.09. 10:00 -
Kouty - Leština B 2:0 (1:0) 25.08. 10:00 -
Habry B - Rozsochatec B 2:0 (0:0) 18.08. 10:00 -
Chotěboř C - Věžnice B 5:3 (1:2) 02.06. 16:30 -
Kam. Lhota - Vilémov 6:3 (5:3) 02.06. 10:00 -
Kožlí B - Kouty 2:2 (0:1) 31.05. 16:30 -
Kouty - Lučice B 2:1 (2:0) 26.05. 10:00 -
Dol. Město B - Kam. Lhota 0:3 (0:2) 25.05. 16:30 -
Věžnice B - Šmolovy B 3:4 (3:2) 24.05. 17:30 -
Herálec B - Věžnice B 4:1 (1:1) 19.05. 10:00 -
Kam. Lhota - Leština B 3:2 (3:0) 28.04. 10:00 -
Dol. Město B - Kouty 2:5 (1:2) 27.04. 10:00 -
Leština B - Kožlí B 2:4 (0:1) 20.04. 10:00