CHLAŇ Jaromír
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Č. Velenice - Halámky/Hranice 1:2 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Č. Velenice - Buk B 0:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Novosedly - Kunžak 5:2 (2:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lodhéřov - Strmilov 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Plavsko - Č. Velenice 1:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Popelín - Novosedly 1:7 (1:5) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rapšach - Buk B 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Chlum - Novosedly 4:4 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Plavsko - Buk B 4:4 (2:4) 05.06. 16:00 -
Bystřice B - Lásenice 5:1 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
N.Včelnice B - Chlum 7:1 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Chlum - Suchdol B 0:4 (0:2) 15.05. 13:30 -
Slavonice - Strmilov 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 13:00 -
Kunžak - Novosedly 5:1 (4:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Suchdol B - Chlum 3:0 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Suchdol B - Kunžak 3:1 (3:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Majdalena - Buk B 2:3 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Klikov - Buk B 9:4 (5:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
St. Hlína - Kunžak 2:1 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Strmilov - St. Hlína 4:4 (4:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Bystřice B - Jarošov 4:1 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Plavsko - N. Ves n. Luž. 0:2 (0:0) 29.09. 13:00 -
Cizkrajov - Lásenice 2:1 (0:1) 22.09. 15:00 -
Stráž - Suchdol B 3:1 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - Třebětice B 2:2 (1:1) 01.09. 15:00 -
Chlum - Novosedly 4:2 (3:0) 17.08. 14:00 -
Rapšach - Č. Velenice 1:2 (0:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Bystřice B - N.Včelnice B 6:2 (3:0) 09.06. 14:00 -
Suchdol B - Bystřice B 3:1 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Novosedly - Suchdol B 2:1 (1:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Č. Velenice - N. Ves n. Luž. 2:2 (1:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Staňkov - N. Ves n. Luž. 2:3 (1:1) 28.04. 14:00 -
Suchdol B - Buk 0:1 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
N.Včelnice B - Bystřice B 4:3 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Plavsko - N.Včelnice B 3:3 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
H. Žďár - Chlum 0:2 (0:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Novosedly - N.Včelnice B 2:1 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Č. Velenice - Chlum 2:4 (0:1) 30.09. 13:00 -
Plavsko - St. Hlína 3:5 (2:4) 23.09. 16:00 -
Suchdol B - Kunžak 5:0 (4:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Deštná - Staňkov 2:2 (1:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
N. Ves n. Luž. - Staňkov 2:0 (0:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Lásenice - Třebětice B 1:1 (1:0) 26.08. 16:00 -
Suchdol B - St. Hlína 1:2 (0:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Bystřice B 4:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Bystřice B - Studená 0:2 (0:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Č. Velenice - Bystřice B 5:2 (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Plavsko - Rapšach 7:0 (3:0) 13.05. 16:00 -
Buk - Č. Velenice 0:0 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Bystřice B - St. Hobzí 0:5 (0:3) 28.04. 17:00