Vysočina | Třebíč | IV. třída sk. B
2023-2024
-
Přibyslavice B - Jemnicko B 75-0-25 % 6:1 (4:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Podhorácko - Blatnice B 100-0-0 % 0:0 (0:0) 19.08. 15:00 -
Želetava B - Stařeč B 100-0-0 % 4:3 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Kouty B - Jakubov 25-0-75 % 1:1 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Police - Heraltice 62-0-38 % 2:6 (2:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Domamil - Štěměchy 62-0-38 % 4:0 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30
-
Přibyslavice B - Police 100-0-0 % 5:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Jakubov - Želetava B 0-0-100 % 4:4 (2:1) 27.08. 15:00 -
Jemnicko B - Stařeč B 83-17-0 % 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Heraltice - Domamil 67-0-33 % 1:1 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Blatnice B - Kouty B 83-0-17 % 1:2 (0:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Štěměchy - Podhorácko 33-0-67 % 1:4 (1:2) 27.08. 16:30
-
Želetava B - Blatnice B 67-0-33 % 7:0 (5:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Podhorácko - Heraltice 83-0-17 % 2:4 (0:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Stařeč B - Jakubov 66-17-17 % 6:4 (0:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kouty B - Štěměchy 67-0-33 % 4:2 (3:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Domamil - Přibyslavice B 50-0-50 % 2:3 (1:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Police - Jemnicko B 17-0-83 % 3:1 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00
-
Štěměchy - Želetava B 0-0-100 % 0:6 (0:3) 10.09. 10:15 -
Heraltice - Kouty B 100-0-0 % 5:2 (3:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Jemnicko B - Jakubov 50-0-50 % 4:2 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Přibyslavice B - Podhorácko 75-0-25 % 3:2 (0:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Police - Domamil 25-25-50 % 2:3 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Blatnice B - Stařeč B 25-0-75 % 0:4 (0:2) 28.09. 15:00
-
Želetava B - Heraltice 83-0-17 % 5:1 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Podhorácko - Police 100-0-0 % 3:0 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Stařeč B - Štěměchy 83-17-0 % 7:1 (4:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Jakubov - Blatnice B 86-0-14 % 3:1 (2:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Kouty B - Přibyslavice B 0-0-100 % 0:3 (0:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Domamil - Jemnicko B 71-0-29 % 3:2 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30
-
Přibyslavice B - Želetava B 43-0-57 % 1:2 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jemnicko B - Blatnice B 100-0-0 % 1:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Heraltice - Stařeč B 50-0-50 % 0:2 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Domamil - Podhorácko 13-0-87 % 1:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Štěměchy - Jakubov 38-0-62 % 1:3 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Police - Kouty B 62-0-38 % 3:2 (1:1) 24.09. 16:00
-
Blatnice B - Štěměchy 100-0-0 % 3:0 (2:0) 30.09. 12:30 -
Stařeč B - Přibyslavice B 67-0-33 % 0:5 (0:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Podhorácko - Jemnicko B 83-0-17 % 2:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Jakubov - Heraltice 83-0-17 % 7:0 (3:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Želetava B - Police 83-0-17 % 7:2 (3:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kouty B - Domamil 50-0-50 % 4:1 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30
-
Přibyslavice B - Jakubov 86-0-14 % 13:1 (4:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Podhorácko - Kouty B 86-0-14 % 4:4 (4:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Heraltice - Blatnice B 57-0-43 % 4:0 (3:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Jemnicko B - Štěměchy 100-0-0 % 4:1 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Police - Stařeč B 14-14-72 % 2:5 (2:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Domamil - Želetava B 14-0-86 % 3:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00
-
Želetava B - Podhorácko 100-0-0 % 8:2 (4:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Stařeč B - Domamil 100-0-0 % 3:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Blatnice B - Přibyslavice B 0-0-100 % 1:3 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Jakubov - Police 100-0-0 % 4:2 (2:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kouty B - Jemnicko B 25-0-75 % 3:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Štěměchy - Heraltice 0-0-100 % 2:3 (1:3) 15.10. 15:00
-
Jemnicko B - Heraltice 50-0-50 % 1:3 (1:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Přibyslavice B - Štěměchy 83-0-17 % 6:2 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Podhorácko - Stařeč B 33-0-67 % 0:3 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Domamil - Jakubov 83-0-17 % 4:0 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Police - Blatnice B 83-0-17 % 4:1 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kouty B - Želetava B 17-0-83 % 3:5 (1:2) 21.10. 14:30
-
Želetava B - Jemnicko B 86-0-14 % 5:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Stařeč B - Kouty B 87-0-13 % 1:2 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Jakubov - Podhorácko 43-0-57 % 4:2 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Blatnice B - Domamil 29-29-42 % 0:4 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Heraltice - Přibyslavice B 0-0-100 % 2:5 (1:3) 28.10. 11:30 -
Štěměchy - Police 20-0-80 % 1:2 (1:1) 28.10. 12:00
Tabulka | Z | Skóre | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Sokol Přibyslavice B | 11 | 53:14 | 30 |
2 | Sokol Želetava B | 11 | 54:21 | 28 |
3 | TJ Sokol Stařeč B | 11 | 35:19 | 24 |
4 | TJ Sokol Domamil | 11 | 27:16 | 22 |
5 | Heraltice | 11 | 29:29 | 19 |
Nejlepší střelci | Góly | |
---|---|---|
1 | Josef Pacal | 15 |
2 | Zdeněk Daniel | 15 |
3 | Stanislav Michal | 14 |
4 | Zdeněk Soukup | 13 |
5 | Tibor Tóth | 10 |
Jméno | ZB | Ú | BE | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr Kříž | 47 | 71,2% | 2 |
2 | Michal Zikmund | 43 | 67,2% | 1 |
3 | Tomáš Novotný | 36 | 62,1% | 0 |
4 | Zbyněk Nedvědický | 32 | 51,6% | 0 |
5 | Jiří Klik | 27 | 64,3% | 1 |
Nejnovější události
R. Zelený 9:45 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Přibyslavice R. Zelený 9:45 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Stařeč R. Zelený 9:45 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Želetava R. Zelený 9:45 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra domácích Jemnicko R. Zelený 9:45 28.3.2024 Tip: výhra hostů Kouty