Lukáš Jirout
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Slovan Poděbrady |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sloveč - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Opočnice 0:10 (0:5) 27.09. 16:30 -
SKMK B - Sl. Poděbrady B 10:0 (8:0) 24.09. 17:00 -
Křečkov - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:0 (0:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Běrunice 1:2 (0:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sokoleč 1:2 (0:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:2 (1:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Bobnice/Dvory B 1:2 (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Sány B - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:5 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Poříčany B 4:6 (2:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Milčice - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Hradištko 5:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Hořátev - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:2 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sokoleč B 7:2 (2:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Bříství - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:6 (1:4) 15.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Křečkov B 8:1 (2:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Kost. Lhota B - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:3 (0:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Litol 1:3 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Předhradí 2:2 (0:0) 15.06. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Kovanice 6:0 (3:0) 15.06. 10:15 -
Všechlapy B - Sl. Poděbrady B 7:2 (3:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Milčice 10:0 (4:0) 02.06. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Hr. Jeseník 7:1 (2:1) 01.06. 10:15 -
Hořátev - Sl. Poděbrady B 6:2 (3:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kněžice - Sl. Poděbrady 4:1 (2:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Lysá B - Sl. Poděbrady B 6:1 (2:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Rožďalovice - Sl. Poděbrady 0:3 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Bobnice/Dvory B 14:2 (6:0) 12.05. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Kostomlaty 3:2 (1:1) 11.05. 10:15 -
Krchleby - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:0 (0:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Straky B 7:0 (3:0) 28.04. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Přerov n/L 5:0 (3:0) 27.04. 10:15 -
Bříství - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:3 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Semice B - Sl. Poděbrady 0:5 (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Poříčany B 5:3 (3:1) 14.04. 10:15 -
Kost. Lhota B - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Předhradí - Sl. Poděbrady B 7:0 (4:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Všechlapy B 3:2 (3:0) 11.11. 10:15 -
Milčice - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:0 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Hořátev 2:2 (1:2) 28.10. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady - Kněžice 3:0 (2:0) 27.10. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Lysá B 0:2 (0:2) 21.10. 10:15 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:4 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Krchleby 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Straky B - Sl. Poděbrady B 6:1 (4:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Bříství 2:0 (1:0) 23.09. 10:15 -
Poříčany B - Sl. Poděbrady B 8:0 (4:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Kost. Lhota B 3:0 (1:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Drahelice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:4 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Litol 3:3 (0:1) 26.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól |