Jaroslav Kymla
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ FC Freyburg Trubín |
2018-2019 | Český Lev - Union Beroun |
2015-2016 | TJ FC Freyburg Trubín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Trubín - Hudlice 3:0 (3:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Trubín 0:4 (0:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Trubín - Beroun B 2:7 (1:3) 31.03. 15:00 -
Drozdov - Trubín 0:3 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Beroun B - Trubín 1:6 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Žebrák - Trubín 2:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Všeradice - Trubín 2:6 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Drozdov - Trubín 2:7 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Trubín - Tetín 2:1 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Trubín - Tetín 1:1 (1:0) 18.06. 10:15 -
Drozdov - Trubín 0:7 (0:4) 11.06. 14:00 -
Trubín - Hořovice B 3:0 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Neumětely - Trubín 1:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Trubín - Žebrák 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Chyňava - Trubín 2:2 (1:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Trubín - Beroun B 1:1 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Karlštejn - Trubín 5:4 (3:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Trubín - Cembrit Beroun 1:1 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Zaječov - Trubín 1:2 (1:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Trubín - N.Jáchymov 2:3 (2:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
N.Jáchymov - Trubín 0:2 (0:1) 13.11. 10:15 -
Tetín - Trubín 0:3 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Stašov - Beroun B 1:3 (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Tlustice - Beroun B 0:5 (0:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Trubín 3:3 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Cembrit Beroun 8:1 (2:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Chyňava - Beroun B 3:2 (2:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Beroun B - Broumy 7:0 (2:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Karlštejn - Beroun B 0:5 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Beroun B - Komárov B zrušen -
Březová - Beroun B 0:0 (0:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Beroun B - Žebrák 3:3 (2:0) 28.10. 15:00 -
N.Jáchymov - Beroun B 3:2 (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Beroun B - Stašov 6:1 (2:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Trubín - Beroun B 0:1 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Trubín - N.Jáchymov 3:2 (2:1) 18.11. 10:15 -
Trubín - Karlštejn 2:1 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Zdice - Trubín 2:2 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Trubín - Beroun B 4:1 (2:1) 21.10. 10:15 -
Trubín - Tlustice 2:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Chyňava - Trubín 5:0 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Trubín - Hořovice B 1:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Broumy - Trubín 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hřebeč - Trubín 8:0 (3:0) 17.06. 10:15 -
Klobuky - Trubín 4:2 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Trubín - V.Dobrá 4:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Trubín - Praskolesy 6:0 (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Tlustice - Trubín 1:2 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Trubín - Chlumec 6:0 (3:0) 14.11. 13:30 -
Neumětely - Trubín 6:1 (2:0) 07.11. 14:00