Milan Fanta
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Újezd P-4 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Újezd C - Benice B 3:4 (2:1) 28.08. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Újezd C - Kunratice B 2:3 (0:2) 19.09. 10:30 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 1:8 (0:5) 30.08. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 2:1 (1:1) 12.10. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Záběhlice 6:1 (2:1) 07.09. 10:30 -
D. Počernice C - Újezd C 4:4 (1:1) 09.06. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Štěrboholy B 3:4 (2:3) 01.06. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Benice B 3:5 (0:5) 30.03. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Koloděje zrušen -
Újezd C - Běchovice 1:6 (0:4) 22.09. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Sl. Malešice B 6:0 (4:0) 02.06. 10:30 -
Spoje B - Újezd C 0:8 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Újezd C 3:3 (3:2) 19.05. 14:30 -
Újezd C - Dukla JM B 1:8 (1:2) 12.05. 10:30 -
Újezd C - ČVUT 0:4 (0:0) 14.04. 10:30 -
Akademie - Újezd C 2:2 (1:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Újezd C - Koloděje 4:3 (2:0) 29.03. 18:30 -
Kbely B - Újezd C 6:2 (4:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Sl. Malešice B - Újezd C 3:8 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Újezd C - Spoje B 7:1 (2:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Mládež 1:8 (1:3) 07.10. 10:30 -
ČVUT - Újezd C 1:2 (1:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Újezd C - Akademie 3:5 (1:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Koloděje - Újezd C 4:1 (3:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Újezd B - D. Počernice C 5:3 (2:2) 03.06. 10:00 -
Újezd B - Záběhlice 4:0 (1:0) 13.05. 10:00 -
Újezd B - Šeberov B 1:2 (0:1) 22.04. 10:00 -
Ambassadors - Újezd B 1:1 (1:1) 08.04. 10:00 -
Záběhlice - Újezd B 3:3 (1:0) 12.11. 10:30 -
Újezd B - King 3:1 (1:0) 05.11. 10:00 -
Újezd B - D. Počernice C 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 10:00 -
Újezd B - Ambassadors 3:4 (1:2) 15.10. 10:00 -
Újezd B - Záběhlice 9:1 (3:1) 08.10. 10:00 -
D. Počernice C - Újezd B 2:0 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Újezd B - Šeberov B 2:1 (2:1) 17.09. 10:00 -
Sparta Krč - Újezd B 1:6 (0:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Újezd B - King 6:2 (4:0) 07.05. 10:30 -
Újezd B - Běchovice 2:4 (1:1) 30.04. 10:30 -
Záběhlice - Újezd B 1:2 (0:1) 23.04. 10:30 -
Újezd B - Partisan 1:4 (0:1) 16.04. 10:30 -
Újezd B - Sparta Krč 5:2 (2:1) 07.11. 10:30 -
Běchovice - Újezd B 5:2 (2:2) 25.10. 14:30 -
Újezd B - Záběhlice 4:1 (2:1) 17.10. 10:30 -
Partisan - Újezd B 6:1 (4:0) 11.10. 10:00 -
Sparta Krč - Újezd B 4:2 (3:2) 04.10. 16:00 -
Újezd B - King 5:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Újezd B - Běchovice 1:0 (1:0) 19.09. 10:30 -
Záběhlice - Újezd B 6:1 (3:0) 12.09. 10:30 -
Újezd B - Partisan 0:3 (0:1) 05.09. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |