Pavel Květoň
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Újezd P-4 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Běchovice - Újezd C 0:7 (0:5) 29.05. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Chodov B 6:1 (3:1) 21.05. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Koloděje 1:2 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Újezd C 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Hrdlořezy B 2:1 (2:1) 15.04. 10:30 -
Benice B - Újezd C 3:2 (3:1) 30.10. 17:15 -
Sl. Malešice B - Újezd C 1:3 (0:2) 24.10. 15:30 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 4:2 (3:0) 16.10. 10:30 -
Chodov B - Újezd C 2:1 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Union Žižkov 1:6 (1:1) 02.10. 10:30 -
Koloděje - Újezd C 4:1 (1:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Újezd C - Kunratice B 1:3 (0:2) 11.09. 10:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd C 5:4 (4:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Benice B 3:4 (2:1) 28.08. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Újezd C - Union Žižkov B 4:1 (1:0) 28.09. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Záběhlice 8:3 (3:0) 05.09. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 2:1 (1:1) 12.10. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Union Žižkov B 9:3 (6:0) 28.09. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Záběhlice 6:1 (2:1) 07.09. 10:30 -
Šeberov B - Újezd C 4:2 (1:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Kolovraty B - Újezd C 11:0 (6:0) 15.06. 13:00 -
D. Počernice C - Újezd C 4:4 (1:1) 09.06. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Štěrboholy B 3:4 (2:3) 01.06. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Sl. Malešice B 4:5 (3:2) 18.05. 10:30 -
Smíchov C - Újezd C 5:2 (2:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Chodov B 3:1 (1:0) 04.05. 10:30 -
Uhříněves B - Újezd C 1:2 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Újezd C 1:2 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Ambassadors 0:2 (0:0) 13.04. 10:30 -
Kunratice B - Újezd C 6:0 (3:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Újezd C - Kolovraty B 0:0 (0:0) 15.11. 17:45 -
Újezd C - D. Počernice C 3:2 (1:0) 10.11. 10:30 -
Štěrboholy B - Újezd C 5:3 (2:0) 04.11. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Koloděje zrušen -
Sl. Malešice B - Újezd C 0:2 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Újezd C - Smíchov C 3:1 (1:1) 13.10. 10:30 -
Chodov B - Újezd C 6:2 (3:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Újezd C - Uhříněves B 3:3 (1:3) 27.09. 19:00 -
Újezd C - Běchovice 1:6 (0:4) 22.09. 10:30 -
Ambassadors - Újezd C 4:1 (1:1) 15.09. 10:00 -
Újezd C - Záběhlice 2:3 (0:2) 08.09. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Kunratice B 4:4 (2:3) 25.08. 10:30 -
Újezd C - Sl. Malešice B 6:0 (4:0) 02.06. 10:30 -
Spoje B - Újezd C 0:8 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kunratice B - Újezd C 3:3 (3:2) 19.05. 14:30 -
Újezd C - Dukla JM B 1:8 (1:2) 12.05. 10:30 -
Mládež - Újezd C 8:2 (6:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Ambassadors 4:3 (3:1) 28.04. 10:30 -
Újezd C - ČVUT 0:4 (0:0) 14.04. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |