Tomáš Kocourek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Rovensko |
2022-2023 | FK ŽBS Železný Brod |
2021-2022 | SK Jizeran Doubrava |
2015-2016 | TJ Lučany nad Nisou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rovensko - Doksy B 2:2 (2:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Cvikov - Rovensko 1:3 (1:3) 25.05. 17:00 -
Rovensko - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:5 (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
Rovensko - Nová Ves 6:2 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Doksy B - Rovensko 2:1 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Rovensko 2:0 (1:0) 28.04. 15:00 -
Rovensko - Č. Lípa B 1:3 (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Rovensko - Jablonné 1:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
St. Splavy - Rovensko 2:1 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Rovensko - Osečná 6:1 (3:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Rovensko 0:5 (0:0) 23.03. 11:00 -
Plavy - Ž. Brod B 4:2 (3:0) 04.11. 13:30 -
Ž. Brod B - Jilemnice 3:3 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Lučany - Ž. Brod B 2:1 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Pěnčín B - Ž. Brod B 4:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Jablonec - Ž. Brod B 1:4 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Albrechtice 2:3 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Zásada - Ž. Brod B 3:0 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Ž. Brod B - Turnov B 3:3 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Přepeře B - Ž. Brod B 3:0 (1:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Smržovka 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Držkov - Ž. Brod B 4:0 (1:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Desná - Ž. Brod B 7:0 (5:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Harrachov 2:0 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Mšeno B - Ž. Brod B 4:7 (1:3) 17.06. 16:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Jenišovice B 1:1 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Frýdlant - Ž. Brod 3:2 (0:1) 10.06. 10:30 -
Malá Skála - Ž. Brod B 1:4 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Kovo 2:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Plavy B - Ž. Brod B 0:4 (0:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Držkov B 3:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Smržovka B - Ž. Brod B 4:3 (3:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Ž. Brod B 3:12 (2:5) 29.04. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Hodkovice B 1:1 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Josefův Důl - Ž. Brod B 1:6 (0:4) 15.04. 17:00 -
Ž. Brod B - Kokonín 4:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Předměřice - Doubrava 8:1 (5:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Struhy 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 10:30 -
Čistá - Doubrava 3:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Krnsko 1:1 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Kněžmost 2:1 (1:1) 28.05. 13:30 -
Zdětín - Doubrava 2:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
K.Hlavno - Doubrava 3:1 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Doubrava - Mukařov 1:0 (0:0) 30.04. 13:30 -
Doubrava - Řepov 1:8 (0:4) 16.04. 13:30 -
Doubrava - Březno 1:4 (0:1) 09.04. 13:30 -
Bělá - Doubrava 5:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Lučany B - Nová Ves 2:4 (1:2) 17.09. 14:00 -
Smržovka B - Lučany B 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Lučany B - Hodkovice B 6:4 (3:1) 03.09. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
36.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |