Jiří Pěnička
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Kounice |
2015-2016 | Sokol Kruh |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Drahelice - Kounice 2:4 (1:3) 19.11. 13:30 -
Ostrá B - Kounice 3:2 (1:1) 05.11. 10:15 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Kounice 9:0 (4:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Litol B - Kounice 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kounice - Straky B 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Kounice - Stratov 0:3 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Chrást - Kounice 3:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Struhy B - Kounice 5:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kounice - Předměřice 4:0 (0:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Kounice - Bobnice/Dvory 3:3 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kounice - Struhy B 2:3 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Kounice - Straky B 2:3 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Předměřice - Kounice 1:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kounice - Křečkov B 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Bobnice/Dvory - Kounice 2:2 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Kounice - Litol B 3:2 (3:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Chrást - Kounice 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kounice - Všechlapy B 2:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Straky B - Kounice 2:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kruh - Rovensko B 3:0 (2:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Bozkov B - Kruh 6:3 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Kruh - Benecko 0:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Horka - Kruh 5:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Kruh - Studenec 6:0 (2:0) 31.08. 17:30 -
Kruh - Studenec B 4:2 (2:1) 18.08. 16:00 -
Košťálov C - Kruh 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kruh - Zálesní Lhota 1:2 (0:2) 14.10. 16:00 -
Kruh - Martinice 1:1 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Víchová - Kruh 1:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Kruh - Košťálov C 2:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Kruh - Rovensko B 3:2 (2:0) 17.06. 16:00 -
Kruh - Studenec B 12:1 (3:0) 20.05. 15:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Kruh 1:4 (0:3) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kruh - Studenec 1:3 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Kruh - Víchová 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Benecko - Kruh 0:11 (0:4) 23.10. 14:30 -
Studenec B - Kruh 1:2 (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Horka - Kruh 4:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Kruh - Mírová 2:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Kruh - Martinice 4:1 (4:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Rovensko B - Kruh 3:4 (3:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kruh - Rovensko B 4:2 (2:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
Kruh - Zálesní Lhota 1:0 (0:0) 04.06. 16:00 -
Kruh - Horka 4:6 (3:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Studenec - Kruh 3:4 (3:1) 23.04. 14:00 -
Zálesní Lhota - Kruh 4:5 (3:4) 17.10. 15:30 -
Horka - Kruh 2:2 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Kruh - Tatobity 3:0 (1:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Studenec B - Kruh 3:2 (2:2) 30.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Kruh 1:3 (0:2) 16.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Střídání |