Jaroslav Louda
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Vonoklasy |
2023-2024 | SC Olympia Radotín |
2020-2021 | SC Olympia Radotín |
2020-2021 | Olympia Radotín |
2019-2020 | SC Olympia Radotín |
2019-2020 | Olympia Radotín |
2018-2019 | SC Olympia Radotín |
2018-2019 | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
2015-2016 | SC Olympia Radotín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vonoklasy - Čisovice 6:6 (3:0) 02.06. 14:00 -
Kosoř B - Vonoklasy 3:1 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Vonoklasy - Hostivice 6:1 (3:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Dobřichovice - Vonoklasy 0:2 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Vonoklasy - Černošice 3:1 (2:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Drahelčice - Vonoklasy 0:5 (0:3) 28.04. 17:00 -
Vonoklasy - Kněževes 7:0 (4:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Vonoklasy - Jeneč 2:1 (2:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Roztoky B - Vonoklasy 3:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Vonoklasy - Nučice 5:1 (3:0) 30.03. 16:00 -
Horoměřice - Vonoklasy 3:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Vonoklasy - Třebotov 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Středokluky - Vonoklasy 3:5 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Vonoklasy - Kosoř B 8:1 (5:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hostivice - Vonoklasy 3:2 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Černošice - Vonoklasy 1:2 (1:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Vonoklasy - Drahelčice 5:4 (2:3) 30.09. 16:00 -
Radotín B - Řepy 4:0 (3:0) 16.09. 10:30 -
Radotín B - Dukla C 1:4 (0:1) 02.09. 10:30 -
Radotín B - Bílá Hora 3:4 (1:1) 18.08. 19:00 -
Vyšehrad B - Radotín B 2:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Olympia - Hostivař 1:3 (0:0) 14.06. 17:30 -
Královice - Olympia 6:0 (2:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 3:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Slavoj Podolí - Olympia 0:3 (0:2) 21.05. 10:15 -
Admira B - Olympia 2:0 (2:0) 11.05. 18:00 -
Olympia - Újezd n. Lesy 1:1 (0:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Třeboradice - Olympia 3:1 (1:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Olympia - Motorlet B 0:0 (0:0) 15.04. 10:30 -
Žižkov B - Olympia 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 17:00 -
Olympia - Újezd 0:3 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Uh. sklady - Olympia 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 13:30 -
Olympia - Zličín 0:0 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Dukla JM - Olympia 4:2 (1:1) 06.11. 10:30 -
Hostivař - Olympia 1:1 (1:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Olympia - Královice 6:0 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Olympia 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Olympia - Slavoj Podolí 2:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kolovraty - Olympia 3:1 (1:1) 02.10. 10:15 -
Olympia - Admira B 0:0 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Olympia 0:2 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Olympia - Třeboradice 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Motorlet B - Olympia 3:1 (2:1) 03.09. 17:30 -
Olympia - Žižkov B 2:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Újezd - Olympia 4:2 (3:2) 21.08. 10:15 -
Olympia - Vyšehrad B 2:0 (1:0) 18.08. 17:30 -
Zličín - Olympia 2:1 (1:1) 07.08. 10:30 -
Motorlet B - Olympia 3:1 (2:0) 07.10. 19:00 -
Radotín B - Řepy 3:4 (2:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Olympia - Třeboradice 6:4 (4:1) 03.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta |