Luboš Kos
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Vysoký Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vysoký Újezd - Zdice B 4:1 (0:1) 26.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 2:1 (1:0) 12.05. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 21.04. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 2:0 (1:0) 02.11. 11:00 -
Vižina - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (1:2) 26.10. 11:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0) 20.10. 12:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 4:0 (1:0) 06.10. 13:00 -
Chodouň - Vysoký Újezd 2:5 (1:3) 29.09. 10:15 -
Vysoký Újezd - Svatá 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 13:30 -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd 4:1 (3:0) 14.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 2:1 (0:1) 02.06. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Vysoký Újezd 4:0 (2:0) 12.05. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Vysoký Újezd 1:3 (0:0) 28.04. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 0:4 (0:1) 13.04. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Vižina 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 13:30 -
Hýskov - Vysoký Újezd 3:2 (0:1) 30.03. 12:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chyňava B 9:2 (5:1) 24.03. 12:00 -
Chodouň - Vysoký Újezd 1:8 (1:4) 04.11. 10:15 -
Vysoký Újezd - Osov 4:2 (2:0) 28.10. 11:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 5:2 (0:2) 14.10. 12:30 -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd 3:1 (1:1) 06.10. 13:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tetín B 5:0 (1:0) 30.09. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 5:1 (0:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Vižina - Vysoký Újezd 1:3 (1:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Vysoký Újezd 2:5 (1:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdice B 3:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Chodouň - Vysoký Újezd 2:4 (1:2) 10.06. 10:15 -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd 3:3 (1:3) 26.05. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zadní Třebaň 1:3 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Vysoký Újezd 1:8 (0:3) 12.05. 17:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 10:0 (4:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Chyňava B - Vysoký Újezd 2:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Újezd B - Vysoký Újezd 1:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 4:1 (1:0) 01.04. 15:00 -
Zdice B - Vysoký Újezd 1:2 (1:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 4:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Vižina - Vysoký Újezd 2:1 (2:1) 04.11. 11:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 3:3 (0:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 5:1 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chyňava B 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Liteň - Vysoký Újezd 1:8 (0:6) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Újezd B 3:3 (2:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Zdejcina - Vysoký Újezd 0:5 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Tetín B 7:0 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zadní Třebaň 4:1 (2:1) 19.06. 13:00 -
Lužce - Vysoký Újezd 2:2 (0:2) 12.06. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 0:1 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Tmaň - Vysoký Újezd 3:0 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň 2:3 (1:2) 15.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól |