Lukáš Vaněček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | 1. FC Spořice |
2017-2018 | Sokol Údlice |
2015-2016 | TJ Slavoj Suchdol |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dušníky - Spořice 2:1p. (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Spořice - Lovosice 2:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Dobroměřice - Spořice 3:0 (1:0) 23.03. 11:00 -
Spořice - Mojžíř 3:2p. (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Ervěnice - Spořice 4:2 (2:1) 09.03. 15:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Spořice B 6:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Spořice B - 1.SK Jirkov 10:1 (6:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
Údlice B - Spořice B 3:11 (0:6) 22.10. 15:30 -
Spořice B - LoKo 7:3 (1:1) 14.10. 10:30 -
Ervěnice B - Spořice B 3:4p. (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Spořice B - Otvice 8:4 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hrušovany - Spořice B 3:6 (0:3) 23.09. 16:30 -
Spořice B - Droužkovice 1:3 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Strupčice - Spořice B 4:2 (2:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Spořice B - Bř. Chomutov 3:5 (2:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Spořice B - 1.SK Jirkov 10:0 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Spořice B - Droužkovice 0:3 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - Spořice B 2:6 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Spořice B - Hrušovany 5:3 (3:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Strupčice - Spořice B 5:0 (4:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Spořice B - Černovice B 0:3 (0:1) 20.11. 13:30 -
Spořice B - Otvice 7:2 (2:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Černovice B - Spořice B 2:6 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Spořice B - LoKo 3:1 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Droužkovice - Spořice B 0:2 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Spořice B - Ervěnice B 5:2 (3:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Hrušovany - Spořice B 6:7p. (3:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Údlice B - Spořice B 3:0 (0:0) 11.09. 10:30 -
Blažim - Údlice 4:0 (1:0) 14.08. 13:30 -
Údlice - Podbořany 1:4 (1:1) 10.10. 10:30 -
Duchcov - Údlice 5:1 (4:0) 03.10. 12:30 -
Údlice - Kr. Dvůr 3:2 (0:2) 26.09. 10:30 -
Březno - Údlice 5:3 (3:2) 19.09. 13:00 -
Údlice - Chlumčany 3:2 (2:0) 12.09. 10:30 -
Blažim - Údlice 0:4 (0:2) 05.09. 13:30 -
Údlice - Lenešice 3:4p. (2:1) 08.03. 14:30 -
Údlice - Duchcov 0:5 (0:2) 30.11. 13:30 -
Lenešice - Údlice 2:1 (1:0) 23.11. 10:15 -
Údlice - Meziboří 4:2 (1:1) 16.11. 10:00 -
Vroutek - Údlice 3:0 (1:0) 09.11. 10:30 -
Chlumčany - Údlice 3:0 (1:0) 02.11. 10:30 -
Údlice - Blažim 4:5 (2:3) 26.10. 10:45 -
Podbořany - Údlice 0:2 (0:0) 19.10. 12:00 -
Údlice - Osek 4:3p. (0:1) 12.10. 10:45 -
Údlice - Kopisty 3:0 (0:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Údlice - Březno 1:2p. (1:0) 14.09. 13:30 -
Nové Sedlo - Údlice 4:3 (1:2) 07.09. 10:30 -
Údlice - Vejprty 3:4p. (2:2) 31.08. 13:30 -
Ohníč - Údlice 1:3 (0:1) 24.08. 13:30 -
Údlice - Domoušice 1:3 (1:3) 15.06. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
23.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Střídání |