David Sklenka
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Ořechov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ořechov - Slavkov 4:0 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
O.N.Ves - Ořechov 1:0 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Morkovice B 7:0 (5:0) 26.09. 10:00 -
Slovácko C - Ořechov 3:4 (2:3) 20.09. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Tlumačov 5:2 (2:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Ořechov 4:5 (1:3) 06.09. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Staré Město 3:1 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Zdounky 2:1 (0:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Těšnovice 3:4 (2:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
Ludkovice - Ořechov 4:3p. (0:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Ořechov - Slavkov 1:2 (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Jankovice - Ořechov 1:2 (0:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Havřice 6:1 (4:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Nedakonice 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 10:00 -
Březolupy - Ořechov 2:8 (0:5) 22.09. 15:30 -
Slovácko C - Ořechov 4:2 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Tlumačov 1:2p. (0:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Zdounky - Ořechov 1:0p. (0:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Morkovice B 6:3 (2:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Staré Město - Ořechov 2:0 (0:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Nedachlebice 1:2 (1:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Nivnice - Ořechov 3:1 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Bojkovice 1:4 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Žalkovice - Ořechov 8:1 (3:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Osvětimany 0:6 (0:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Zlínsko B - Ořechov 3:1 (1:1) 12.05. 10:15 -
Ořechov - Dol.Němčí 0:1 (0:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Kvasice - Ořechov 5:0 (3:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Koryčany 1:3 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Buchlovice - Ořechov 3:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Kunovice 3:2 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Napajedla - Ořechov 10:1 (6:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Újezdec 0:3 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Nedachlebice - Ořechov 8:0 (2:0) 03.11. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Nivnice 1:2 (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Bojkovice - Ořechov 4:2 (2:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Žalkovice 2:4 (1:3) 13.10. 15:00 -
Osvětimany - Ořechov 7:1 (4:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Zlínsko B 2:0 (0:0) 29.09. 10:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Ořechov 5:0 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Kvasice 0:3 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Koryčany - Ořechov 0:1 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Buchlovice 4:3p. (1:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Kunovice - Ořechov 2:3 (1:3) 26.08. 10:15 -
Ořechov - Napajedla 1:2p. (1:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Újezdec - Ořechov 1:3 (1:3) 12.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Osvětimany 1:3 (1:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Koryčany - Ořechov 2:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Žalkovice 1:2 (0:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Dol.Němčí 2:3p. (0:1) 19.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta |