Marek Bažo
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 7.4 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Jindřichovice |
2019-2020 | SK Kraslice |
2015-2016 | TJ Rotas Rotava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jindřichovice - Rychnov B 2:3 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Bukovany - Jindřichovice 4:2 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Oloví 3:2p. (1:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Svatava B - Jindřichovice 0:3 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Jindřichovice - Habartov 2:3 (1:2) 30.03. 15:30 -
Jindřichovice - Krajková 0:3 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Rychnov B - Jindřichovice 8:0 (3:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Nové Sedlo B - Jindřichovice 12:1 (4:1) 17.09. 15:00 -
Jindřichovice - Svatava B 4:2 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Habartov - Jindřichovice 4:3 (3:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Jindřichovice - Krásno 1:3 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Rychnov B 2:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Krásno - Jindřichovice 3:2p. (2:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Jindřichovice - H. Slavkov 0:8 (0:5) 27.05. 15:00 -
Svatava B - Jindřichovice 6:1 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Krajková - Jindřichovice 2:1p. (0:1) 07.05. 14:30 -
Habartov - Jindřichovice 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Oloví - Jindřichovice 1:0 (0:0) 15.04. 13:30 -
Jindřichovice - Oloví 2:6 (2:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Jindřichovice - Krásno 1:3 (0:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
H. Slavkov - Jindřichovice 7:0 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jindřichovice - Svatava B 1:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Chodov B - Jindřichovice 11:0 (3:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Kraslice - Březová B 0:3 (0:0) 27.09. 14:00 -
Kraslice B - Luby 3:0 (2:0) 05.10. 10:30 -
Jindřichovice - Kraslice B 2:1 (2:1) 15.09. 13:00 -
Kraslice B - Cheb B 2:1 (2:0) 07.09. 10:30 -
Rotava - Aš 2:4 (2:0) 08.06. 10:30 -
Rotava - Trstěnice 3:1 (1:0) 25.05. 10:30 -
Rotava - Březová B 2:1p. (0:0) 18.05. 10:30 -
Rotava - Rychnov 3:4 (2:0) 04.05. 10:30 -
Drmoul - Rotava 3:1 (1:1) 28.04. 15:00 -
Habartov - Rotava 2:4 (1:2) 13.04. 17:00 -
Rotava - Vintířov 0:1 (0:0) 06.04. 10:30 -
Hroznětín - Rotava 5:1 (3:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Rotava - Ostrov B 3:2p. (0:1) 23.03. 10:30 -
Aš - Rotava 1:4 (0:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Rotava - Merklín 1:3 (1:2) 03.11. 10:30 -
Březová B - Rotava 1:6 (1:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Rychnov - Rotava 5:6p. (5:1) 06.10. 10:30 -
Rotava - Drmoul 3:4p. (2:3) 29.09. 10:30 -
K. Vary B - Rotava 10:1 (4:0) 23.09. 14:30 -
Rotava - Habartov 1:2 (0:1) 15.09. 10:30 -
Vintířov - Rotava 7:1 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Rotava - Hroznětín 1:4 (1:3) 01.09. 10:30 -
Ostrov B - Rotava 5:0 (1:0) 25.08. 10:30 -
Rotava - Loket 3:1 (0:1) 18.08. 10:30 -
Vintířov - Rotava 2:1 (0:0) 15.06. 18:30 -
Rotava - Aš 3:1 (1:1) 09.06. 10:30 -
Hroznětín - Rotava 8:0 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |