Miroslav Nekoranec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Kraslice |
2023-2024 | TJ Čechie Dalovice |
2022-2023 | FK Nejdek |
2020-2021 | Dvory |
2020-2021 | TJ Karlovy Vary-Dvory |
2020-2021 | TJ Baník Svatava |
2019-2020 | TJ Počerny |
2019-2020 | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
2019-2020 | TJ Karlovy Vary-Dvory |
2015-2016 | SK Kraslice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dalovice - Sokol Sadov 4:1 (3:0) 11.05. 10:30 -
Bochov - Dalovice 3:2 (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Stará Role - Dalovice 1:3 (1:1) 28.04. 10:30 -
Dalovice - KV-Dvory 4:7 (2:1) 20.04. 10:30 -
Božíčany - Dalovice 2:1 (0:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Dalovice - Merklín 4:0 (0:0) 06.04. 10:30 -
Útvina - Dalovice 1:4 (0:3) 30.03. 15:30 -
Dalovice - Nejdek B 3:3 (3:0) 23.03. 10:30 -
Kraslice - Žlutice 0:2 (0:1) 07.10. 10:30 -
Kraslice - Březová B 0:0 (0:0) 09.09. 10:30 -
Nejdek - Kraslice 10:2 (4:2) 01.09. 17:30 -
Kraslice - Sokolov B 0:6 (0:4) 26.08. 10:00 -
Pila - Kraslice 1:2 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kraslice - Aš 2:2 (0:1) 12.08. 10:30 -
Bečov - Nejdek B 3:7 (0:5) 10.06. 17:00 -
Vojkovice - Nejdek B 3:1 (1:1) 16.04. 14:00 -
Nejdek B - Stará Role 1:2 (0:1) 09.04. 15:00 -
Dalovice - Nejdek B 5:0 (2:0) 01.04. 10:30 -
Nejdek B - Merklín 1:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bochov - Nejdek B 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nejdek B - Božíčany 3:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Pernink - Nejdek B 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 12:00 -
Nejdek B - Jáchymov 5:0 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Nejdek B 1:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Nejdek B - Štědrá 5:0 (4:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Děpoltovice - Nejdek B 5:2 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Stará Role - Nejdek B 3:1 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Nejdek B - Dalovice 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 15:00 -
Svatava B - Stanovice 1:3 (1:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Otročín - Svatava B 4:2 (2:2) 03.04. 13:30 -
Svatava B - Kyselka 8:3 (4:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Svatava B - Sokol Sadov 1:5 (1:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Svatava B - Kolová B 2:3 (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Hájek - Svatava B 1:1 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Hroznětín B - Svatava B 4:2 (2:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Svatava B - Krásné Údolí 1:0 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Děpoltovice - Svatava B 7:3 (5:1) 19.09. 13:30 -
Svatava B - Počerny 7:1 (5:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Svatava B 0:0 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Stanovice - Svatava B 2:2 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Svatava B - Otročín 2:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Nové Hamry - Svatava B 1:3 (1:2) 15.08. 16:00 -
Svatava - Krásno 2:1 (1:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Hranice - Svatava 3:4 (1:2) 04.10. 12:30 -
Svatava - Milhostov 4:1 (2:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Sokolov B - Svatava 10:0 (3:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Svatava - Oloví 3:4p. (1:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Chodov B - KV-Dvory 0:7 (0:4) 30.08. 13:30 -
KV-Dvory - Habartov 5:0 (3:0) 23.08. 15:00 -
KV-Dvory - Kyselka 5:0 (2:0) 23.11. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání |