Milan Fafílek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 11 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Slup |
2018-2019 | Hluboké Mašůvky |
2017-2018 | SK Chvalovice |
2017-2018 | Slup |
2015-2016 | Slup |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slup - Jaroslavice B 3:2 (1:0) 09.06. 15:00 -
Slup - Valtrovice 1:3 (1:2) 26.05. 15:00 -
Miroslav C - Slup 3:0 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Práče B 0:3 (0:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Těšetice - Slup 0:0 (0:0) 05.05. 15:00 -
Slup - Čejkovice 2:2 (2:1) 28.04. 15:00 -
Jiřice - Slup 1:3 (0:2) 20.04. 16:30 -
Slup - Hrabětice 4:1 (3:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Hostěradice B - Slup 2:0 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Slup - Višňové B 3:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Valtrovice - Slup 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slup - Miroslav C 3:2 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Práče B - Slup 1:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Slup - Těšetice 8:0 (7:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Čejkovice - Slup 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Slup - Jiřice 7:0 (4:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Hrabětice - Slup 1:3 (0:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Slup - Hostěradice B 4:0 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Jaroslavice B - Slup 1:1 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Slup - Bantice 6:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Slup 5:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Božice B 2:2 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Čejkovice - Slup 2:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Jiřice 0:0 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Jaroslavice B - Slup 3:4 (1:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Slup - Miroslav C 3:4 (0:1) 23.04. 16:30 -
Slup - Hrabětice 5:2 (5:2) 09.04. 16:00 -
Těšetice - Slup 2:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Slup - Hostěradice B 4:0 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Hostěradice B - Slup 2:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Bantice - Slup 1:1 (0:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Slup - Prosiměřice B 1:1 (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Božice B - Slup 1:3 (1:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Slup - Jaroslavice B 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Miroslav C - Slup 2:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Hrabětice - Slup 2:2 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Slup - Těšetice 2:0 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Slup - Těšetice 3:0 (2:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Čejkovice - Slup 0:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slup - Jiřice 3:7 (2:3) 29.05. 17:00 -
Božice B - Slup 4:0 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Chvalovice B 2:2 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Hrabětice - Slup 0:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Slup - Prosiměřice B 2:3 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Dyje B - Slup 4:3 (1:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Slup - Valtrovice 1:4 (1:3) 10.04. 15:30 -
Jaroslavice B - Slup 1:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Těšetice - Slup 0:1 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slup - Čejkovice 0:0 (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Jiřice - Slup 4:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta |