Dominik Pompa
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Ludgeřovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Velká Polom |
2021-2022 | FC SLAVIA Michálkovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
2017-2018 | FK Stará Bělá |
2015-2016 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kozmice - Ludgeřovice 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Mokré Lazce 0:6 (0:4) 09.09. 16:00 -
Stará Bělá - Ludgeřovice 4:1 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Štěpánkovice 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
V. Heraltice - Ludgeřovice 0:2 (0:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Albrechtice 2:1 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Darkovičky 1:3 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Hradec - Ludgeřovice 0:2 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kr. Pole 1:5 (1:5) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Štěpánkovice 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Strahovice - Ludgeřovice 1:1 (0:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kozlovice 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Kozmice - Ludgeřovice 4:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Mokré Lazce 2:3 (0:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Kravaře - Ludgeřovice 3:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Stará Bělá 1:2 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Jistebník - Ludgeřovice 0:1 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kozmice 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Jistebník 6:1 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Michálkovice - Hlubina B 1:0 (1:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Michálkovice - Pustkovec 7:2 (6:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Michálkovice - Ova. Lhotka 7:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Michálkovice - Hrabůvka 9:1 (5:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Koblov - Michálkovice 2:1 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Michálkovice - Hrušov 8:0 (4:0) 19.04. 17:00 -
Michálkovice - Sl.Rychvald B 5:1 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Petřkovice - Michálkovice 2:5 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Velká Polom - Vřesina B zrušen -
Velká Polom - Dolní Lhota 0:1p. (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Velká Polom - Václavovice 2:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Velká Polom 1:2 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Vratimov C - Velká Polom 2:5 (1:4) 26.09. 10:30 -
Velká Polom - Havířov B 4:2 (4:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Michálkovice B - Velká Polom 0:15 (0:6) 11.09. 16:00 -
Velká Polom - Šenov 3:0 (2:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Hlubina B 12:0 (5:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Řepiště B 9:4 (3:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Michálkovice - Hlubina B 2:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:30 -
Hlubina B - Šenov 2:8 (2:3) 30.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Polanka B 5:1 (2:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Markvartovice - Hlubina B 5:1 (5:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina B - Markvartovice 3:5 (2:2) 10.11. 13:30 -
Třebovice - Hlubina B 7:1 (2:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Hlubina B - Dolní Lhota 0:5 (0:2) 20.10. 14:00 -
Polanka B - Hlubina B 7:1 (3:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Václavovice 4:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina B - Ova. Lhotka 10:2 (3:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Michálkovice - Hlubina B 5:2 (1:1) 21.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Hrušov 10:3 (5:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Slovan B - Hlubina B 0:3 (0:2) 08.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta |