Ondřej Jirák
2023-2024
Datum narození | (36 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Dobrá Voda |
2020-2021 | FK Olešník |
2020-2021 | SK Dobrá Voda |
2014-2015 | SK Dobrá Voda |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D.Voda B - H.Stropnice 3:0 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Č.Dub B 4:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Koloděje - D.Voda B 2:5 (2:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
D.Voda B - Sedlec B 6:1 (3:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
H.Stropnice - D.Voda B 1:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Č.Dub B - D.Voda B 7:1 (4:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Bavorovice 0:3 (0:3) 05.06. 15:00 -
Křemže B - D.Voda B 4:1 (1:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Hrdějovice B 0:3 kont. (2:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Ševětín B - D.Voda B 1:1 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
D.Voda B - Boršov B 1:6 (1:3) 01.05. 15:00 -
Koloděje - D.Voda B 11:0 kont. (11:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Loko ČB B - Olešník B zrušen -
Olešník B - N.Hrady zrušen -
Borovany - Olešník B zrušen -
Olešník B - D.Voda zrušen -
Žabovřesky - Olešník B zrušen -
Olešník B - Úsilné zrušen -
Rudolfov B - Olešník B zrušen -
Olešník B - Římov zrušen -
Borek - Olešník B zrušen -
Olešník B - Jankov B zrušen -
Hluboká B - Olešník B zrušen -
Olešník B - Srubec zrušen -
Olešník B - Zliv 2:4 (1:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Žabovřesky - Olešník B 3:1 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Olešník B - Borek 2:5 (1:1) 27.09. 15:00 -
Loko ČB B - Olešník B 0:0 (0:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Olešník B - Srubec 1:1 (0:0) 13.09. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Kamenná 3:8 (0:5) 06.09. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Úsilné 4:1 (2:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Rudolfov B 4:1 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Loko ČB B - D.Voda 2:2 (0:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
D.Voda - Úsilné 1:0 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Boršov B - D.Voda B 4:0 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
D.Voda - Jankov B 5:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Borovany B - D.Voda B 3:2 (1:0) 06.10. 10:15 -
D.Voda B - Č.Dub B 1:1 (0:1) 29.09. 15:00 -
Kamenná - D.Voda B 8:0 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Mladé - D.Voda 3:2 (1:1) 15.06. 13:30 -
D.Voda - Č. Velenice 1:2 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Ledenice - D.Voda 3:1 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Bystřice 2:3 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Třebětice - D.Voda 1:4 (1:0) 19.05. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Olešnice 2:2 (1:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
K.Řečice - D.Voda 1:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Slavonice 1:2 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Suchdol - D.Voda 6:0 (3:0) 06.04. 13:30 -
D.Voda - Lomnice 3:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
D.Voda - Třeboň B 2:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól |