Roman Brousek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (29 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kamenná |
2018-2019 | TJ Hraničář Horní Stropnice |
2017-2018 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny |
2014-2015 | TJ Slavče |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kamenná - Římov 1:1 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
D.Bukovsko - Kamenná 6:1 (3:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Dříteň - Kamenná 3:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Srubec 1:2 (1:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Loko ČB B - Kamenná 1:1 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Kamenná - Borovany 0:1 (0:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
N.Ves - Kamenná 3:0 (1:0) 23.03. 10:15 -
Kamenná - Jankov B 1:3 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Žabovřesky - Kamenná 2:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kamenná - Rudolfov B 3:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Č.Dub - Kamenná 2:2 (2:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Římov - Kamenná 0:5 (0:4) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kamenná - Dříteň 0:4 (0:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Kamenná - D.Bukovsko 2:4 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Srubec - Kamenná 3:3 (2:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Loko ČB B 4:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Borovany - Kamenná 2:2 (2:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Kamenná - N.Ves 1:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Sedlec - Kamenná 2:1 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Dívčice 5:5 (2:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Kamenná - N.Hrady 4:2 (3:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Lišov B - Kamenná 3:2 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Mladé B 6:2 (4:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kamenná - N.Hodějovice 7:0 (4:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Čt.Dvory B 7:0 (6:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Mokré - Kamenná 1:4 (1:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kamenná - K.Újezd B 4:1 (3:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Č.Dub - Kamenná 5:3 (2:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kamenná - Týn B 2:1 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
N.Hrady - Kamenná 2:5 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kamenná - Lišov B 6:0 (5:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Koloděje - Kamenná 0:8 (0:3) 22.10. 16:00 -
Mladé B - Kamenná 2:4 (0:4) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kamenná - Lipí 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Čt.Dvory B - Kamenná 1:10 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Mokré 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub 4:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kamenná - Chrášťany 6:2 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Lipí - Kamenná 4:1 (1:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Kamenná - H.Stropnice 1:2 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Dívčice 5:2 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub 6:1 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kamenná - Č.Dub 6:1 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kamenná - N.Hodějovice 3:5 (2:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Neplachov - H.Stropnice 3:1 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
H.Stropnice - Hluboká B 2:2 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Žabovřesky - H.Stropnice 2:0 (1:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
H.Stropnice - Úsilné 2:3 (1:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Rudolfov B - H.Stropnice 5:0 (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
H.Stropnice - Loko ČB B 2:2 (0:1) 13.04. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
79.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Střídání |