David Votava
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Přítluky |
2023-2024 | TJ Moravan Lednice |
2022-2023 | Přítluky |
2022-2023 | TJ Moravan Lednice |
2019-2020 | TJ Union Děčín |
2018-2019 | TJ Malše Roudné |
2017-2018 | FK Olešník |
2015-2016 | FC Písek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bosonohy - Lednice 1:0 (0:0) 01.06. 10:30 -
Bořetice - Přítluky 1:0 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Rousínov - Lednice 3:1 (2:1) 11.05. 10:00 -
Lednice - Bystrc 2:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Přítluky - Mikulov 0:2 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Lednice - Mutěnice 1:1 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kunštát - Lednice 2:0 (1:0) 17.03. 15:00 -
MS Brno - Lednice 1:3 (1:2) 15.11. 18:00 -
Krumvíř - Lednice 4:3 (2:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Rajhradice - Lednice 3:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lednice - Rousínov 0:1 (0:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
Křepice - Přítluky 2:3 (1:1) 16.09. 10:00 -
Lednice - Sparta Brno 1:2 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Mikulov - Přítluky 3:3 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Mutěnice - Lednice 2:0 (0:0) 18.08. 18:00 -
Lednice - Kunštát 0:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Přítluky - V. Pavlovice B 1:2 (0:2) 12.08. 10:30 -
Lednice - Rousínov 0:3 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Boskovice - Lednice 0:0 (0:0) 10.06. 14:00 -
Lednice - Mutěnice 4:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Bystrc - Lednice 4:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kunštát - Lednice 2:1 (1:0) 24.05. 17:30 -
Lednice - Svratka 3:3 (3:2) 19.05. 18:00 -
Lednice - Kuřim 1:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Lednice - Ivančice 4:1 (3:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Sparta Brno - Lednice 5:0 (3:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Přítluky - Valtice B 10:2 (2:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Lednice - Krumvíř 1:3 (0:1) 14.04. 17:30 -
V. Bílovice B - Přítluky 0:1 (0:1) 08.04. 16:00 -
MS Brno - Lednice 1:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Chlumec - Union Děčín 10:2 (7:1) 10.10. 12:30 -
Bohušovice - Union Děčín 10:2 (5:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Union Děčín - Vaňov 3:4p. (1:2) 06.09. 17:00 -
Bezděkov - Union Děčín 5:2 (2:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kopisty 2:6 (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Svádov - Union Děčín 3:1 (1:1) 08.03. 14:30 -
Zl. Koruna - Roudné B 5:1 (3:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Roudné B - Frymburk 1:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Protivín - Roudné 2:1 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Vltavan - Roudné B 3:2 (1:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Dříteň - Roudné B 5:2 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Roudné - Osek 0:2 (0:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Milevsko - Roudné 1:1 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Roudné B - Hrdějovice 0:2 (0:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Velešín - Roudné B 5:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Roudné - Čimelice 1:2 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Roudné - Č. Krumlov 0:2 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Netolice - Roudné B 5:2 (4:1) 08.09. 14:30 -
Olešník - Roudné 3:1 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Roudné B 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól |