Michal Šlégr
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ FC Freyburg Trubín |
2020-2021 | AFK Loděnice |
2017-2018 | TJ FC Freyburg Trubín |
2016-2017 | TJ Ostrovan Zadní Třebaň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
N.Jáchymov - Trubín 4:4 (1:3) 26.05. 17:00 -
Trubín - Cembrit Beroun 1:0 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Zaječov - Trubín 2:5 (2:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Trubín - Stašov 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Trubín - Všeradice 2:3 (2:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Podluhy - Trubín 1:2 (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Trubín - Hudlice 3:0 (3:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Zadní Třebaň - Trubín 0:4 (0:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Trubín - Beroun B 2:7 (1:3) 31.03. 15:00 -
Drozdov - Trubín 0:3 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Trubín - Zaječov 3:4 (1:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Stašov - Trubín 0:2 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Všeradice - Trubín 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Trubín - Podluhy 1:1 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Hudlice - Trubín 1:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Trubín - Zadní Třebaň 3:1 (0:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Beroun B - Trubín 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Trubín - Drozdov 1:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Chyňava - Trubín 6:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Trubín - Hořovice B 2:1 (1:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Stašov - Trubín 4:2 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Trubín - Zaječov 2:3 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Nižbor - Trubín 2:5 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Trubín - Žebrák 1:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Cembrit Beroun - Trubín 1:2 (0:1) 14.05. 10:15 -
Chyňava - Trubín 0:0 (0:0) 10.05. 17:30 -
Trubín - Hudlice 1:1 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Beroun B - Trubín 1:6 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Trubín - Drozdov 7:2 (3:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Tetín - Trubín 0:7 (0:3) 01.04. 16:30 -
Trubín - N.Jáchymov 2:3 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zaječov - Trubín 0:4 (0:2) 12.11. 10:30 -
Hořovice B - Trubín 3:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Trubín - Nižbor 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Žebrák - Trubín 2:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Trubín - Cembrit Beroun 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Hudlice - Trubín 3:2 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Trubín - Beroun B 2:1 (2:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Všeradice - Trubín 2:6 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Trubín - Chyňava 4:3 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Drozdov - Trubín 2:7 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Trubín - Tetín 2:1 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
N.Jáchymov - Trubín 5:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Trubín - Stašov 2:2 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Osek - Loděnice B 9:2 (6:0) 04.10. 14:00 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 2:2 (1:1) 27.09. 16:30 -
Praskolesy - Loděnice B 1:4 (0:3) 19.09. 14:00 -
Loděnice B - Podluhy 3:2 (2:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 4:0 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Trubín - Zaječov 6:1 (3:1) 27.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Červená karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól |