Alexander Lengyel
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Králův Dvůr-Sokol |
2018-2019 | OK ENDECO Zdejcina |
2016-2017 | TJ a SK Tetín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
KD Sokol - Vysoký Újezd 3:6 (1:3) 01.06. 16:30 -
Chrustenice - KD Sokol 8:1 (4:0) 25.05. 14:00 -
KD Sokol - Zdice B 0:3 (0:2) 19.05. 14:00 -
Tmaň - KD Sokol 2:3 (2:3) 12.05. 14:00 -
KD Sokol - Svatá 5:3 (1:1) 05.05. 14:00 -
KD Sokol - Chyňava B 0:2 (0:1) 28.04. 14:00 -
Chodouň - KD Sokol 5:3 (3:1) 21.04. 10:15 -
KD Sokol - Všeradice B 1:1 (1:1) 14.04. 14:00 -
Srbsko - KD Sokol 2:4 (1:3) 07.04. 13:30 -
KD Sokol - Chrustenice 1:6 (1:3) 29.10. 13:00 -
Zdice B - KD Sokol 4:2 (1:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
KD Sokol - Tmaň 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - KD Sokol 5:1 (2:0) 08.10. 13:00 -
Chyňava B - KD Sokol 0:3 (0:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
KD Sokol - Chodouň 7:2 (5:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Všeradice B - KD Sokol 1:4 (1:1) 16.09. 13:30 -
KD Sokol - Srbsko 6:3 (3:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - KD Sokol 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Svatá 0:2 (0:1) 08.05. 14:30 -
Chrustenice - Zdejcina 8:2 (3:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Zdejcina 4:2 (1:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Zdejcina - Osov 0:12 (0:6) 01.04. 13:00 -
Zdejcina - Chodouň 0:4 (0:2) 25.09. 13:30 -
Svatá - Zdejcina 5:1 (4:0) 18.09. 13:30 -
Zdejcina - Nižbor B 5:2 (1:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Osov - Zdejcina 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Chrustenice 0:5 (0:2) 12.06. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Svatá 1:3 (1:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Zdejcina 1:2 (0:2) 29.05. 10:15 -
Zdejcina - Osov 5:2 (2:1) 22.05. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Zdejcina 1:3 (0:1) 15.05. 13:30 -
Zdejcina - Libomyšl 2:7 (2:4) 08.05. 14:00 -
Všeradice B - Zdejcina 3:2 (1:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Zdejcina - Vysoký Újezd 1:5 (1:3) 10.04. 13:30 -
Nižbor B - Zdejcina 1:4 (1:1) 03.04. 13:30 -
Zdejcina - Nižbor B 2:7 (1:3) 07.11. 11:00 -
Chrustenice - Zdejcina 8:1 (6:0) 30.10. 11:00 -
Svatá - Zdejcina 12:0 (8:0) 24.10. 12:30 -
Zdejcina - Chodouň 0:6 (0:2) 17.10. 12:30 -
Osov - Zdejcina 8:1 (2:0) 09.10. 13:00 -
Zdejcina - Chyňava B 5:1 (3:1) 03.10. 13:00 -
Zdejcina - Zdice B 1:4 (0:2) 28.09. 14:00 -
Libomyšl - Zdejcina 9:1 (3:0) 25.09. 13:30 -
Zdejcina - Všeradice B 3:3 (0:1) 19.09. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina 8:2 (6:1) 29.08. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Zdejcina 4:3 (3:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Tetín B - Zdejcina 3:0 (1:0) 04.10. 13:00 -
Svatá - Zdejcina 7:0 (3:0) 20.09. 13:30 -
Zdejcina - Osov 1:2 (1:2) 13.09. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta |