Miroslav Holomek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Pohořelice |
2016-2017 | TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Napajedla - Morkovice 2:0 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Fryšták B 3:1 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Louky B 7:2 (2:2) 19.05. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Slušovice 0:1 (0:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Napajedla B - Březová 3:3 (2:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
Trnava - Napajedla B 1:2 (0:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 2:0 (0:0) 21.04. 10:15 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 1:1 (0:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 0:2 (0:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Napajedla - Štítná 4:2 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Jaroslavice B - Napajedla B 3:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Napajedla - Boršice 1:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 1:1 (1:0) 08.10. 10:15 -
Louky B - Napajedla B 2:3 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 3:0 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Březová - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Trnava 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 2:1 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 3:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 5:0 (3:0) 19.08. 10:15 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 6:3 (2:1) 16.06. 17:30 -
Napajedla B - Halenkovice 4:3 (1:1) 11.06. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Pohořelice 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 10:15 -
Napajedla B - Kašava 1:4 (1:2) 14.05. 10:15 -
Spytihněv - Napajedla B 4:1 (3:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Mysločovice - Napajedla B 3:1 (2:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Žlutava 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Louky B - Napajedla B 1:4 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 15:00 -
Halenkovice - Napajedla B 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Pohořelice - Napajedla B 1:3 (0:2) 23.10. 10:15 -
Březová - Napajedla B 0:4 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Napajedla B - Doubravy 4:0 (1:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:1 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Napajedla B - Spytihněv 0:3 (0:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Mysločovice 3:1 (1:1) 18.09. 10:15 -
Žlutava - Napajedla B 3:2 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Louky B 1:2 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Tečovice B - Napajedla B 2:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Napajedla B - Fryšták B 4:1 (1:1) 21.08. 10:15 -
Boršice - Napajedla 2:1 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Napajedla - Brumov 2:1 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Baťov - Napajedla 5:2 (2:1) 27.05. 18:30 -
Napajedla - Val.Polanka 0:1 (0:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla - Morkovice 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Fryšták B - Napajedla B 3:0 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Napajedla - VKK 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Kašava - Napajedla B 3:0 kont. (0:1) 24.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Červená karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
94.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta |