Tomáš Daněk
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 18 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Zlechov |
2021-2022 | FK Uherský Ostroh |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Kostelany nad Moravou |
2019-2020 | SK Zlechov |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Velehrad |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Uh. Ostroh - Zlechov 3:2 (3:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Zlechov 0:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Zlechov - Topolná 1:2 (1:1) 28.04. 10:00 -
Zlechov - Buchlovice 0:2 (0:1) 07.04. 10:00 -
Slavkov - Zlechov 1:3 (0:3) 30.03. 15:00 -
Zlechov - Malenovice 3:2 (1:2) 24.03. 10:00 -
Vlčnov - Zlechov 2:1 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Zlechov 5:0 (3:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Traplice - Zlechov 4:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Topolná - Zlechov 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Prakšice - Zlechov 3:1 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Buchlovice - Zlechov 0:3 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Zlechov - Slavkov 3:2 (1:0) 13.08. 10:00 -
Zlechov - Velký Ořechov 3:1 (1:0) 17.06. 15:00 -
Polešovice - Zlechov 0:2 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Zlechov - Ořechov 4:5 (2:3) 04.06. 10:00 -
Prakšice - Zlechov 1:2 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Zlechov - Uh. Ostroh 2:2 (1:1) 21.05. 10:00 -
Zlechov - Vlčnov 2:3 (1:2) 14.05. 10:00 -
Zlechov - Slavkov 1:1 (1:0) 02.04. 10:00 -
Staré Město - Zlechov 5:0 (4:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mařatice - Uh. Ostroh B 7:1 (4:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Mistřice 4:4 (1:2) 23.10. 12:00 -
Popovice - Uh. Ostroh B 5:5 (2:4) 16.10. 14:30 -
Stříbrnice - Uh. Ostroh B 2:1 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kostelany - Uh. Ostroh B 1:5 (0:3) 28.09. 16:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Drslavice 3:2 (1:0) 25.09. 13:00 -
Hradčovice - Uh. Ostroh B 2:2 (1:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Vážany 1:6 (0:4) 11.09. 13:30 -
Částkov - Uh. Ostroh B 6:0 (3:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Hluk B - Uh. Ostroh B 10:0 (3:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Sušice 3:4 (1:2) 14.08. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Uh. Ostroh 7:2 (2:2) 06.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Uh. Ostroh 8:0 (4:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Slavkov 1:2 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Částkov - Uh. Ostroh B 4:1 (1:1) 08.05. 10:15 -
Uh. Ostroh B - O. Lhota 0:6 (0:3) 01.05. 14:00 -
Popovice - Uh. Ostroh B 2:1 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Uh. Ostroh B - Boršice 1:3 (1:1) 17.04. 13:30 -
Zborovice - Uh. Ostroh 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Topolná - Uh. Ostroh 3:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - O.N.Ves 2:6 (1:1) 31.10. 13:30 -
Polešovice - Uh. Ostroh 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 13:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Tlumačov 1:6 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Zdounky - Uh. Ostroh 5:1 (1:0) 10.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Ořechov 0:2 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Uh. Ostroh 2:1 (1:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Uh. Ostroh - Vlčnov 1:0 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Uh. Ostroh 6:2 (2:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Jankovice - Uh. Ostroh 4:2 (2:0) 29.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta |