Marek Daneziev
2023-2024
Datum narození | (34 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Řež |
2020-2021 | SK Sparta Krč |
2016-2017 | TJ Rozvoj Trstěnice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov |
2014-2015 | FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Řež - Vodochody 5:1 (3:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Řež - Brázdim 5:2 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Řež - Škvorec B 1:4 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Nova Ves - Řež 5:3 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Záryby B - Řež 3:4 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Sparta Krč - Štěrboholy B 1:5 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Sparta Krč - Běchovice 5:0 (1:0) 24.09. 14:30 -
Sparta Krč - Union Žižkov 4:2 (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Chodov B - Sparta Krč 0:8 (0:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sparta Krč - Šeberov B 2:3 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Běchovice - Sparta Krč 1:7 (0:6) 23.04. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Sparta Krč 1:1 (1:0) 10.04. 19:00 -
Sparta Krč - Chodov B 3:1 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Šeberov B - Sparta Krč 1:4 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Sparta Krč - Běchovice 9:0 (4:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Benice B - Sparta Krč zrušen -
Sparta Krč - Union Žižkov 8:0 (4:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Újezd C - Sparta Krč 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kbely B - Sparta Krč 3:3 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Partisan B - Sparta Krč 2:5 (1:4) 22.05. 14:00 -
Kačerov B - Sparta Krč 1:1 (0:1) 07.05. 10:00 -
Sparta Krč - Cholupice B 4:1 (2:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Sparta Krč - Čakovice B 9:3 (5:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Sparta Krč - Libuš B 1:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Sparta Krč - Partisan B 3:1 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Bohnice B - Sparta Krč 2:1 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Sparta Krč - Kačerov B 5:2 (2:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Čakovice B - Sparta Krč 4:0 (2:0) 11.09. 13:30 -
Sparta Krč - Spořilov zrušen -
Libuš B - Sparta Krč 4:1 (2:1) 28.08. 13:00 -
Sparta Krč - Vršovice B 0:5 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Spořilov - Sparta Krč 1:9 (1:3) 04.10. 10:00 -
Sparta Krč - Kbely B 0:3 (0:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Hostivař C - Sparta Krč 3:1 (0:0) 12.09. 10:30 -
Sparta Krč - Partisan B 1:1 (1:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Cholupice B - Sparta Krč 2:2 (1:2) 30.08. 11:00 -
Sparta Krč - Mládež B 2:1 (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Stará Role - Trstěnice 0:1 (0:1) 11.10. 18:30 -
Trstěnice - H. Slavkov 1:3 (1:2) 07.04. 16:00 -
Loket - Trstěnice 1:0p. (0:0) 01.04. 15:00 -
Aš - Trstěnice 4:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Rotava - Trstěnice 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 10:30 -
Trstěnice - Lipová 3:2 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Trstěnice B - M. Lázně 2:3p. (1:2) 24.09. 14:00 -
Merklín - Trstěnice 4:1 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Trstěnice - Ostrov B 4:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
H. Slavkov - Trstěnice 4:0 (0:0) 10.09. 15:00 -
Trstěnice - Loket 1:5 (0:3) 02.09. 16:00 -
Trstěnice - Habartov 2:3 (1:1) 19.08. 16:00 -
K. Vary B - Trstěnice 3:2p. (1:1) 13.08. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
9.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól |