Ilya Bolshakov
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Benešov |
2021-2022 | SK Rakovník |
2017-2018 | Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Brozany - Benešov 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Benešov - Souš 2:1 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Chlumec - Benešov 0:0 (0:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Benešov - Teplice B 1:2 (0:1) 22.10. 10:15 -
Benešov - Kolín 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Hradec B - Benešov 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Benešov - Přepeře 1:1 (0:1) 01.10. 10:15 -
Benešov - Žižkov 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 10:15 -
Jablonec B - Benešov 4:0 (3:0) 24.09. 10:15 -
Benešov - Zápy 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Živanice - Benešov 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Benešov - Pardubice B 1:1 (1:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Ústí - Benešov 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Boleslav B - Benešov 1:0 (1:0) 13.08. 10:15 -
Písek - SK Rakovník 8:0 (4:0) 10.06. 19:00 -
SK Rakovník - Slavia B 0:2 (0:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Povltavská FA - SK Rakovník 5:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
SK Rakovník - Králův Dvůr 0:3 (0:2) 21.05. 10:15 -
Motorlet - SK Rakovník 5:0 (3:0) 14.05. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Hostouň 0:7 (0:4) 07.05. 10:15 -
K. Vary - SK Rakovník 4:1 (1:0) 29.04. 19:00 -
SK Rakovník - Sokolov 0:2 (0:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Benešov - SK Rakovník 3:1 (1:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Příbram B 2:1 (0:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Vltavín 0:2 (0:0) 26.03. 10:15 -
Admira - SK Rakovník 0:1 (0:0) 20.03. 10:15 -
Plzeň B - SK Rakovník 2:0 (0:0) 13.03. 10:30 -
Slavia B - SK Rakovník 4:1 (3:1) 28.09. 10:15 -
Hostouň - SK Rakovník 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
SK Rakovník - K. Vary 4:2 (1:2) 18.09. 10:15 -
Doksy - SK Rakovník B zrušen -
SK Rakovník - Benešov 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
Příbram B - SK Rakovník 5:2 (1:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
Klecany - SK Rakovník B zrušen -
SK Rakovník - Domažlice 0:3 (0:1) 21.08. 10:15 -
Vltavín - SK Rakovník 5:2 (4:0) 14.08. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Admira 1:1 (1:1) 07.08. 10:15 -
Cholupice - Mládež 2:3 (1:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
Mládež - Zličín B 7:3 (3:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Tempo B - Mládež 3:3 (2:1) 10.08. 10:15 -
Mládež - Košíře 2:3 (1:1) 26.05. 12:30 -
Mládež - Nebušice B 5:2 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Řeporyje B - Mládež 2:4 (0:2) 12.05. 12:30 -
Mládež - Střešovice C 9:0 (3:0) 05.05. 12:30 -
Suchdol - Mládež 1:4 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Mládež - Slivenec B 7:1 (4:0) 19.04. 15:15 -
Sparta Krč - Mládež 1:9 (0:5) 14.04. 17:00 -
Mládež - Lipence B 13:0 (6:0) 07.04. 14:15 -
Mládež - Modřany B 0:3 kont. 04.11. 16:45 -
Košíře - Mládež 0:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
Hráč zápasu | ||
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta |