Aleš Deré
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 8 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Spartak Průhonice |
2019-2020 | TJ SK Satalice |
2017-2018 | ČAFC Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Průhonice B - Černošice 2:4 (0:2) 19.06. 17:00 -
Davle - Průhonice B 2:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Průhonice B - Vestec B 2:4 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Jíloviště B - Průhonice B 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 19:00 -
Průhonice B - Krňany 4:2 (2:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Průhonice B - Okrouhlo 6:4 (2:2) 03.04. 16:30 -
Vrané - Průhonice B 12:1 (7:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Černošice - Průhonice B 4:3 (2:2) 13.11. 13:30 -
Průhonice B - Davle 5:2 (2:1) 07.11. 14:00 -
Vestec B - Průhonice B 8:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Jílové B - Průhonice B 5:1 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Průhonice B - Radlík 3:4p. (2:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Hradištko - Průhonice B 4:3p. (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Průhonice B - Všenory 2:5 (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Slavia B - Průhonice B 7:4 (3:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Průhonice B - Jíloviště B 3:1 (2:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Průhonice B - Pikovice 7:2 (4:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Okrouhlo - Průhonice B 5:2 (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Rejšice - Průhonice 1:3 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Satalice - Ambassadors 6:1 (1:1) 11.10. 17:00 -
Satalice - Březiněves B 6:1 (3:0) 04.10. 17:00 -
Chabry B - Satalice 0:6 (0:2) 27.09. 16:30 -
Satalice - Kačerov 6:0 (3:0) 20.09. 17:00 -
Troja B - Satalice 1:7 (1:2) 13.09. 17:00 -
Satalice - Union Žižkov 7:0 (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Vinoř - Satalice 3:2 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Satalice - Union B 3:0 (1:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
D. Počernice B - Satalice 3:1 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Satalice - Praga B 4:1 (2:0) 28.10. 16:00 -
Raptors - Satalice 4:2 (4:1) 19.10. 13:00 -
Satalice - Ambassadors 4:0 (2:0) 13.10. 16:00 -
Satalice - Březiněves B 12:2 (6:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Chabry B - Satalice 0:5 (0:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Satalice - Kačerov 4:3 (1:2) 22.09. 17:00 -
Troja B - Satalice 1:3 (0:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Satalice - Union Žižkov 3:0 (2:0) 07.09. 15:00 -
Vinoř - Satalice 6:2 (3:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
ČAFC - Žižkov B 2:1 (1:1) 15.06. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Újezd 0:6 (0:2) 08.06. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Uh. sklady 1:8 (1:4) 01.06. 10:15 -
Braník - ČAFC 2:0 (1:0) 26.05. 10:00 -
ČAFC - Dukla JM 1:4 (0:2) 18.05. 10:15 -
Vršovice - ČAFC 1:2 (1:0) 11.05. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Hostivař 1:2 (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Královice - ČAFC 2:1 (0:1) 27.04. 15:00 -
ČAFC - Př.Kopanina 1:5 (0:2) 19.04. 10:15 -
Slavoj Podolí - ČAFC 0:1 (0:0) 13.04. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad B - ČAFC 3:2 (0:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
ČAFC - Admira B 1:0 (1:0) 31.03. 16:00 -
Tempo - ČAFC 3:2 (0:0) 23.03. 14:45
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání |