Kristián Malý
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Povltavská Fotbalová Akademie |
2022-2023 | FK Loko Vltavín |
2022-2023 | Slovan Velvary |
2022-2023 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
2021-2022 | SK Hořovice |
2021-2022 | FK Příbram |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Libiš |
2019-2020 | FC Zličín |
2018-2019 | FK Motorlet Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hradec B - Velvary 1:0 (0:0) 05.06. 18:00 -
Velvary - Boleslav B 3:3 (1:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Jablonec B - Velvary 2:3 (2:2) 25.05. 10:15 -
Jablonec B - Velvary 1:3 (1:2) 27.05. 10:15 -
Velvary - Zápy 2:2 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Živanice - Velvary 0:1 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Velvary - Pardubice B 2:1 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Velvary - Brozany 3:0 (1:0) 03.05. 17:30 -
Ústí - Velvary 0:4 (0:3) 29.04. 10:30 -
Pěčice - Velvary B 0:5 (0:4) 26.04. 17:30 -
Velvary - Žižkov 0:0 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Souš - Velvary 2:1 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Velvary - Chlumec 2:1 (2:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Teplice B - Velvary 2:1 (0:0) 11.03. 17:00 -
Velvary - Benešov 2:0 (1:0) 04.03. 14:30 -
Povltavská FA B - Dobříš 5:2 (5:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Zbuzany - Povltavská FA 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Povltavská FA B - Poříčany 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 10:30 -
Dynamo B - Povltavská FA 3:3 (3:3) 24.09. 13:30 -
Průhonice - Povltavská FA B 1:2 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Povltavská FA - Vltavín 1:1 (1:0) 11.09. 10:30 -
Povltavská FA - Admira 0:4 (0:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Povltavská FA B - Sokoleč 4:1 (3:0) 31.08. 18:00 -
Sokolov - Povltavská FA 2:3 (1:1) 27.08. 10:15 -
Povltavská FA - Dukla B 0:0 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Domažlice - Povltavská FA 4:1 (3:0) 13.08. 15:00 -
Motorlet - Příbram B 5:4 (3:0) 10.06. 18:00 -
Příbram B - Hostouň 1:1 (1:0) 04.06. 15:30 -
Příbram B - Králův Dvůr 0:0 (0:0) 01.06. 18:00 -
K. Vary - Příbram B 1:2 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Příbram B - Sokolov 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Benešov - Příbram B 5:1 (3:0) 14.05. 10:15 -
Plzeň B - Příbram B 6:0 (3:0) 08.05. 10:30 -
Příbram B - Domažlice 2:0 (1:0) 01.05. 10:30 -
Vltavín - Příbram B 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
Příbram B - Admira 2:2 (1:2) 17.04. 10:00 -
Příbram - Dukla 2:3 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
SK Rakovník - Příbram B 2:1 (0:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
Povltavská FA - Příbram B 3:2 (2:1) 13.03. 14:30 -
Hořovice - Petřín 1:3 (1:1) 30.10. 10:30 -
Hořovice - Dynamo B 1:4 (1:2) 23.10. 10:30 -
Sedlčany - Hořovice 2:1 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Hořovice - Beroun 1:1 (0:1) 09.10. 10:30 -
Rokycany - Hořovice 9:2 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hv. Cheb - Hořovice 3:2 (1:1) 28.09. 17:00 -
Hořovice - Mar. Lázně 2:1 (1:0) 25.09. 10:30 -
Mýto - Hořovice 5:1 (2:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Hořovice - Klatovy 0:3 (0:2) 11.09. 10:30 -
Katovice - Hořovice 6:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hořovice - Robstav 1:1 (0:1) 28.08. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání |