Miroslav Říha
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Slovan Poděbrady |
2022-2023 | Mcely |
2018-2019 | SK Slovan Poděbrady |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sány - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:6 (1:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Libice 2:0 (1:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:2 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Budiměřice - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:3 (0:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Křečkov 3:1 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Odřepsy - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:3 (1:2) 11.11. 10:15 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Chleby 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kněžice - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:3 (1:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Velenice 2:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Dymokury - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Pátek B 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Opočnice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:7 (0:4) 30.09. 16:00 -
Libice - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:6 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - SKMK B 4:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Křečkov - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sokoleč B 2:5 (1:3) 16.06. 18:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Mcely 6:1 (1:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Odřepsy 5:3 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sány 3:2 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Libice - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:1 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Všechlapy 2:1 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
SKMK B - Sl. Poděbrady B 7:0 (4:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Sloveč 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Křečkov 4:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Pátek B - Sl. Poděbrady B 2:3 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Dymokury 4:0 (3:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Mcely - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:4 (0:3) 19.11. 13:30 -
Odřepsy - Sl. Poděbrady B 5:4 (4:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Sokoleč B - Sl. Poděbrady B 6:1 (4:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Velenice 1:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sány - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Libice 3:1 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Všechlapy - Sl. Poděbrady B 4:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - SKMK B 5:0 (2:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Opočnice 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Křečkov - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:4 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Pátek B 3:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dymokury - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:3 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Běrunice 1:2 (0:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Dlouhopolsko - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:2 (1:1) 16.11. 13:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Bobnice/Dvory B 1:2 (1:2) 10.11. 14:00 -
Milčice - Sl. Poděbrady B 0:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Hradištko 5:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Hořátev - Sl. Poděbrady B 1:2 (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Bříství - Sl. Poděbrady B 3:6 (1:4) 15.09. 16:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Předhradí 2:2 (0:0) 15.06. 14:00 -
Všechlapy B - Sl. Poděbrady B 7:2 (3:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Hořátev - Sl. Poděbrady B 6:2 (3:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Lysá B - Sl. Poděbrady B 6:1 (2:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Bobnice/Dvory B 14:2 (6:0) 12.05. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |