Marek Horváth
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 9 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Votice |
2019-2020 | FK Admira Praha |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Libiš |
2018-2019 | FC MAS Táborsko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Votice - Nelahozeves 1:2 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Prčice - Votice 5:1 (2:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Votice - Jíloviště 0:7 (0:5) 10.05. 18:00 -
Spartak - Votice 6:1 (4:1) 04.05. 10:30 -
Votice - Tuchoměřice 0:1 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Beroun - Votice 4:0 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Votice - Kosoř 0:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Slaný B - Votice 4:3 (2:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Votice - Kladno B 1:0 (1:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
SK Rakovník - Votice 5:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Votice - Klecany 2:1 (2:1) 09.03. 14:30 -
Jinočany - Votice 4:0 (4:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Votice B - Olbramovice B 2:3 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Votice - Kralupy 2:4 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Nelahozeves - Votice 7:0 (3:0) 28.10. 10:00 -
Votice - Prčice 0:5 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Jíloviště - Votice 3:2 (0:2) 13.10. 19:00 -
Votice - Spartak 2:1 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Tuchoměřice - Votice 6:1 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Votice - Beroun 0:2 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kosoř - Votice 5:2 (3:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Votice - Slaný B 3:3 (1:1) 07.09. 17:30 -
Kladno B - Votice 1:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Votice - Podlesí 1:6 (0:3) 30.08. 17:30 -
Votice - SK Rakovník 0:3 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Votice - Vestec 0:8 (0:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Klecany - Votice 3:2 (1:1) 12.08. 10:30 -
Libiš - V. Hamry 1:4 (0:3) 05.09. 10:15 -
Čáslav - Libiš 3:1 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Libiš - Letohrad 1:2 (1:1) 22.08. 10:15 -
Letohrad - Libiš 1:0 (0:0) 07.03. 14:30 -
Újezd - Admira B 0:4 (0:2) 02.11. 10:15 -
Admira B - Uh. sklady 3:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Zličín - Admira B 4:2 (1:1) 19.10. 10:30 -
Admira B - Dukla JM 3:3 (0:2) 13.10. 14:00 -
Olympia - Admira B 1:2 (1:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Admira B - Hostivař 5:0 (1:0) 29.09. 14:00 -
Královice - Admira B 2:2 (0:1) 21.09. 10:30 -
Admira B - Př.Kopanina 4:0 (2:0) 15.09. 14:00 -
Slavoj Podolí - Admira B 1:2 (0:2) 07.09. 10:15 -
Admira B - Kolovraty 2:0 (1:0) 01.09. 14:00 -
Admira B - Vyšehrad B 4:1 (1:0) 25.08. 14:00 -
Újezd n. Lesy - Admira B 2:2 (2:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Admira B - Třeboradice 3:4 (1:3) 11.08. 14:00 -
Doubravka - Táborsko B 2:1 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Táborsko B - J. Hradec 3:4p. (0:1) 20.04. 10:15 -
SK Rakovník - Táborsko B 5:0 (5:0) 14.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta |