Tomáš Müller
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 17 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Kozmice |
2022-2023 | TJ Ludgeřovice |
2021-2022 | FK Darkovičky |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Markvartovice |
2019-2020 | SK Šenov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kozmice - Libhošť 3:0 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Darkovičky - Kozmice 3:1 (3:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kozmice 2:2 (1:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Kozmice - Stará Bělá 1:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:30 -
V. Heraltice - Kozmice 0:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Kozmice - Píšť 1:3 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Bolatice - Kozmice 3:1 (3:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Starý Jičín - Kozmice 2:6 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Kozmice - Starý Jičín 1:1 (0:0) 04.11. 10:30 -
Mokré Lazce - Kozmice 6:1 (4:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Kozmice - Štěpánkovice 4:2 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - Kozmice 2:3 (2:1) 15.10. 14:00 -
Kozmice - Chlebičov 1:1 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Libhošť - Kozmice 3:2 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kozmice - Darkovičky 0:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Kozmice - Ludgeřovice 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Stará Bělá - Kozmice 1:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Kozmice - V. Heraltice 1:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Píšť - Kozmice 4:1 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kozmice - Bolatice 1:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Strahovice - Kozmice 1:2 (0:1) 13.08. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Chlebičov 4:2 (0:1) 16.06. 17:30 -
Albrechtice - Ludgeřovice 2:7 (1:4) 11.06. 14:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Darkovičky 1:3 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Hradec - Ludgeřovice 0:2 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kr. Pole 1:5 (1:5) 20.05. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Štěpánkovice 4:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Strahovice - Ludgeřovice 1:1 (0:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kozlovice 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Kozmice - Ludgeřovice 4:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Mokré Lazce 2:3 (0:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Kravaře - Ludgeřovice 3:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Stará Bělá 1:2 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Jistebník - Ludgeřovice 0:1 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Chlebičov - Ludgeřovice 1:2 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Darkovičky - Ludgeřovice 3:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Hradec 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kr. Pole - Ludgeřovice 3:5 (0:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Ludgeřovice 1:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kozlovice - Ludgeřovice 0:3 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Kozmice 4:1 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Mokré Lazce - Ludgeřovice 2:1 (0:0) 04.09. 10:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kravaře 0:3 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Stará Bělá - Ludgeřovice 1:3 (1:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Jistebník 6:1 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Darkovičky 1:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Darkovičky 2:3 (2:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Darkovičky - Vřesina 1:3 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Darkovičky 1:5 (0:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Darkovičky - Stará Bělá 2:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání |