Petr Franz
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Ajax Kolová |
2018-2019 | Sl.Junior KV |
2017-2018 | FK SMB Bochov |
2015-2016 | FK Nejdek |
2015-2016 | FK Loket |
2014-2015 | FK SMB Bochov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Krásné Údolí - Kolová B 2:2 (1:1) 11.06. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Kolová B 4:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Děpoltovice B - Junior KV 3:7 (1:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Junior KV - Hroznětín B 10:0 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Počerny - Junior KV 0:3 (0:0) 03.11. 11:00 -
Junior KV - Abertamy 6:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Junior KV - Sokol Sadov 5:1 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Junior KV - Potůčky 0:1p. (0:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Junior KV - Děpoltovice B 4:0 (2:0) 30.09. 14:30 -
Hroznětín B - Junior KV 1:2 (1:2) 28.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Junior KV 10:0 (3:0) 02.09. 14:30 -
Potůčky - Junior KV 2:1 (2:0) 25.08. 14:00 -
Junior KV - Hájek 8:1 (4:1) 19.08. 14:30 -
Bochov - Drmoul 1:4 (1:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Chyše - Bochov 4:1 (3:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Bochov - Rychnov 2:4 (0:3) 22.04. 14:00 -
Skalná - Bochov 4:3p. (1:2) 01.04. 10:30 -
Bochov - Kraslice 6:2 (3:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Krajková - Bochov 1:4 (1:2) 04.11. 10:30 -
Bochov - Chyše 3:4 (2:2) 01.10. 14:00 -
Rychnov - Bochov 4:2 (2:1) 23.09. 10:30 -
Bochov - Hazlov 3:1 (1:0) 17.09. 14:00 -
Hranice - Bochov 2:3 (1:3) 09.09. 13:30 -
Bochov - Skalná 6:1 (5:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Bochov - Jáchymov 2:1p. (1:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
Kynžvart - Bochov 3:0 kont. (1:2) 12.08. 13:30 -
Loket - Březová B 5:2 (2:1) 17.06. 18:00 -
Chyše - Loket 7:0 (2:0) 12.06. 15:00 -
Loket - Hroznětín 3:4p. (1:2) 05.06. 15:00 -
Stará Role - Loket 8:2 (5:0) 28.05. 10:30 -
Trstěnice - Loket 5:2 (1:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
Loket - Rotava 1:6 (1:2) 15.05. 15:00 -
Žlutice - Loket 3:1 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Loket - Fr.Lázně 1:2 (0:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Aš - Loket 1:2 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Loket - Merklín 0:4 (0:2) 17.04. 15:00 -
Dolní Žandov - Loket 2:1 (2:0) 10.04. 14:00 -
Loket - Vintířov 1:4 (1:2) 03.04. 15:00 -
Bochov - Loket 4:5p. (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kolová - Nejdek B 7:0 (5:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Nejdek B - Sedlec 5:3 (2:2) 01.11. 14:00 -
Březová - Nejdek B 8:2 (5:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Nejdek B - Děpoltovice 4:2 (0:1) 17.10. 15:00 -
Vojkovice - Nejdek B 1:3 (0:1) 11.10. 14:00 -
Nejdek - Citice 4:1 (0:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Nejdek - Chodov 5:1 (1:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
Lomnice - Nejdek 2:1p. (1:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Nejdek B - K. Vary B 3:5 (0:3) 20.09. 15:00 -
Nejdek - Březová 1:2 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Pila - Nejdek B 6:2 (4:1) 12.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
21.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta |