Michael Rudinec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ RZ Abertamy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Abertamy - Kyselka 1:0 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Stanovice - Abertamy 1:4 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Otročín 13:0 (5:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Kolová B - Abertamy 2:8 (0:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Hájek 3:1 (1:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Potůčky 9:0 (3:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Žlutice B - Abertamy 1:8 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Chyše B - Abertamy 3:5 (1:4) 31.03. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Nové Hamry 8:1 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kyselka - Abertamy 3:6 (2:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Stanovice 7:0 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Otročín - Abertamy 0:9 (0:6) 15.10. 13:00 -
Abertamy - Kolová B 9:0 (5:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Hájek - Abertamy 2:1 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Abertamy - Štědrá 9:0 (4:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Potůčky - Abertamy 0:7 (0:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Abertamy - Žlutice B 9:0 (7:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Chyše B 14:0 (7:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Krásné Údolí 7:0 (3:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Kyselka - Abertamy 1:4 (1:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Abertamy - Nové Hamry 10:1 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Abertamy 1:0 (1:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Abertamy - KV-Dvory 4:5 (2:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kolová B - Abertamy 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Krásné Údolí 6:1 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Otročín - Abertamy 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Stanovice 3:2 (1:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Počerny - Abertamy 2:0 (1:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
Abertamy - Hájek 1:0 (0:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Chyše B - Abertamy 2:2 (0:2) 26.03. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Kyselka 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nové Hamry - Abertamy 1:7 (1:4) 30.10. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Sokol Sadov 5:2 (3:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
KV-Dvory - Abertamy 13:2 (4:1) 16.10. 10:30 -
Abertamy - Kolová B 6:1 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Abertamy - Otročín 1:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Hájek - Abertamy 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Chyše B 1:4 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Potůčky 8:0 (4:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Nové Hamry 4:1 (2:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Hájek - Abertamy 0:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Abertamy - Otročín 1:3 (0:1) 08.06. 18:00 -
Abertamy - Kyselka 4:2 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Abertamy 3:0 (2:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Hroznětín B 2:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Děpoltovice - Abertamy 5:2 (2:2) 15.05. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Sokol Sadov 2:1 (2:0) 11.05. 18:00 -
Počerny - Abertamy 2:1 (1:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Svatava B - Abertamy 2:0 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Stanovice - Abertamy 4:2 (1:1) 03.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Gól | ||
55.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání |