Jan Pátek
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Žitenice |
2021-2022 | FK Čechie Dubeč |
2020-2021 | FC Horky nad Jizerou |
2020-2021 | SK Rejšice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žitenice - Malšovice 4:5p. (3:0) 23.03. 11:30 -
Svádov - Žitenice 2:8 (1:3) 16.03. 16:00 -
Žitenice - Chlumec 7:5 (1:3) 09.03. 11:00 -
Hostovice - Žitenice 1:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Žitenice - Lukavec 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Sebuzín - Žitenice 2:3p. (1:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
Žitenice - Roudnice B 3:5 (1:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Trmice - Žitenice 3:2 (3:1) 30.09. 10:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Žitenice 3:6 (2:3) 24.09. 13:00 -
Žitenice - Úštěk 2:4 (1:0) 17.09. 17:00 -
Velké Březno - Žitenice 3:5 (2:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Bohušovice 3:9 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Žitenice 3:2 (1:2) 26.08. 13:00 -
Žitenice - Svádov 3:2p. (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Chlumec - Žitenice 5:4p. (1:3) 12.08. 13:30 -
Lovosice B - Žitenice 0:11 kont. (0:8) 17.06. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Úštěk 6:1 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Lukavec - Žitenice 2:4 (1:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Brňany 3:4p. (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Libotenice - Žitenice 6:2 (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Dobříň 1:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Žitenice 0:6 (0:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Lovosice B 2:1 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Žitenice 1:2p. (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Černiv 7:3 (6:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
Žitenice - Hoštka 5:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Rovné - Žitenice 3:2 (0:2) 01.04. 10:30 -
Žitenice - Libochovice 5:3 (4:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Žitenice - Rovné 6:3 (5:0) 18.03. 13:00 -
Úštěk - Žitenice 2:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Žitenice - Lukavec 4:3p. (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Brňany - Žitenice 1:4 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Žitenice - Libotenice 6:2 (5:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dobříň - Žitenice 2:6 (1:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Žitenice - Budyně 12:1 (7:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Libochovice - Žitenice 2:4 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Býčkovice - Žitenice 2:5 (1:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Žitenice - Litoměřicko B 6:5 (1:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Černiv - Žitenice 3:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hoštka - Žitenice 2:5 (0:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Dubeč B - Uhříněves B 0:3 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Praga C - Dubeč B 3:0 (2:0) 03.04. 14:15 -
Dubeč B - Stodůlky B 0:1 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Dubeč B 8:2 (1:2) 25.09. 15:00 -
Dubeč B - Benice 3:1 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves B - Dubeč B 8:0 (4:0) 28.08. 13:00 -
Dubeč B - Praga C 1:5 (1:3) 21.08. 13:30 -
Štěrboholy B - Dubeč B 1:6 (0:2) 13.08. 19:00 -
Rejšice - Divišov 4:2 (4:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Záryby - Rejšice 1:0 (1:0) 03.10. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
77.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání |