Petr Loukota
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 16 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Tuhaň |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Chlumín/Tuhaň |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Tuhaň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tuhaň - Kralupy B 1:5 (1:3) 25.05. 17:00 -
Chvatěruby - Tuhaň 22:0 (10:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Čechie Kralupy 0:15 (0:8) 11.05. 17:00 -
Postřižín - Tuhaň 11:0 (5:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Vojkovice 1:9 (0:7) 13.04. 16:30 -
Hostín - Tuhaň 15:0 (5:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Ledčice - Tuhaň 6:1 (3:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Tuhaň - Dolany 0:12 (0:7) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kralupy B - Tuhaň 8:0 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Tuhaň - Chvatěruby 1:14 (0:8) 21.10. 15:30 -
Čechie Kralupy - Tuhaň 15:0 (8:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Tuhaň - Veltrusy 0:5 (0:2) 07.10. 16:00 -
Cítov - Tuhaň 4:2 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Vojkovice - Tuhaň 2:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Tuhaň - Hostín 0:3 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Ledčice 3:4 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Počaply - Tuhaň 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Dřísy 4:1 (3:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Byšice B - Tuhaň 2:7 (1:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kly B - Tuhaň 1:5 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Spomyšl 11:2 (8:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Všetaty/Čečelice - Tuhaň 1:5 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Střezivojice 2:5 (0:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Nebužely - Tuhaň 2:8 (2:1) 30.04. 14:00 -
Tuhaň - Mšeno B 7:1 (4:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Obříství B - Tuhaň 1:4 (1:1) 16.04. 13:30 -
Tuhaň - Roma Mělník 4:5 (2:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Tuhaň - Borek B 4:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Tuhaň - Byšice B 3:2 (2:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lobkovice B - Tuhaň 6:2 (3:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Tuhaň - Kly B 1:3 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Spomyšl - Tuhaň 7:0 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Tuhaň - Všetaty/Čečelice 0:2 (0:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Střezivojice - Tuhaň 9:1 (5:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Tuhaň - Nebužely 1:2 (1:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Mšeno B - Tuhaň 2:2 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Tuhaň - Obříství B 4:5 (2:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Roma Mělník - Tuhaň 9:0 (5:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Mšeno B - Tuhaň 1:2 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Dřísy 9:5 (4:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Tursko - Chlumín 7:4 (3:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Byšice B - Tuhaň 8:1 (3:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Všetaty/Čečelice 4:2 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Spomyšl - Tuhaň 2:3p. (2:1) 24.04. 17:00 -
Obříství B - Tuhaň 2:1 (1:0) 10.04. 13:00 -
Tuhaň - Lužec B 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Roma Mělník - Tuhaň 7:8p. (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Chlumín - Sazená 1:6 (0:3) 24.10. 12:30 -
Dřísy - Tuhaň 6:5 (3:3) 17.10. 15:30 -
Ledčice - Chlumín 6:0 (2:0) 25.09. 16:30