Jiří Páník
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Dobřív |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Raková |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dobřív B - Zbiroh B 1:4 (0:1) 19.05. 17:30 -
Strašice B - Dobřív B 7:1 (3:0) 12.05. 17:30 -
Dobřív B - Lhota pod R. 2:3 (1:3) 05.05. 17:30 -
Němčovice - Dobřív B 3:3 (1:1) 27.04. 14:00 -
Dobřív B - Mirošov B 3:6 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Příkosice B - Dobřív B 1:1 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Břasy B - Dobřív B 8:3 (4:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Dobřív B - Březina 1:8 (0:5) 24.09. 16:30 -
Zbiroh B - Dobřív B 2:1 (1:0) 17.09. 14:00 -
Dobřív B - Strašice B 4:4 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lhota pod R. - Dobřív B 2:4 (0:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Dobřív B - Němčovice 6:6 (2:3) 26.08. 14:00 -
Volduchy B - Dobřív B 3:2 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dobřív B - Němčovice 5:6 (3:1) 09.06. 18:00 -
Příkosice B - Dobřív B 9:5 (1:3) 04.06. 10:30 -
Dobřív B - Lhota pod R. 3:7 (1:3) 28.05. 14:00 -
Líšná - Dobřív B 7:4 (2:1) 20.05. 14:00 -
Zbiroh B - Dobřív B 6:4 (4:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Strašice B - Dobřív B 5:2 (1:0) 10.05. 18:00 -
Mirošov B - Dobřív B 2:4 (1:3) 30.04. 14:00 -
Dobřív B - Volduchy B 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 14:00 -
Němčovice - Dobřív B 5:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dobřív B - Příkosice B 3:6 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Dobřív B - Líšná 4:4 (1:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Břasy B - Dobřív B 7:0 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Volduchy B - Dobřív B 6:3 (5:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Dobřív B - Strašice B 2:4 (2:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Raková B - Březina 2:4 (1:3) 19.06. 17:00 -
Dobřív - Raková B 10:1 (5:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Skomelno - Raková B 15:0 (12:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Strašice - Raková B 11:1 (5:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Raková B - Cheznovice 1:8 (0:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Radnice B - Raková B 9:0 (4:0) 11.05. 18:00 -
Kakejcov - Raková B 5:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Raková B - Těškov 2:1 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Raková B - Mirošov 1:10 (1:4) 17.04. 17:00 -
Holoubkov - Raková B 9:1 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Březina - Raková B 4:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Raková B - Dobřív 1:9 (1:4) 17.10. 14:30 -
Raková B - Skomelno 3:6 (1:4) 10.10. 15:00 -
Hrádek - Raková B 11:1 (5:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Cheznovice - Raková B 5:1 (2:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Raková B - Kakejcov 2:1 (0:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
Těškov - Raková B 11:3 (5:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Raková B - Radnice B 1:10 (1:3) 29.08. 17:00 -
Mirošov - Raková B 5:0 (3:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Raková B - Holoubkov 1:3 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Radnice B - Raková B 5:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Raková B - Strašice 1:6 (1:2) 04.10. 15:00 -
Cheznovice - Raková B 9:2 (4:2) 26.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |