Štěpán Pineau
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 19 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Písek |
2022-2023 | Povltavská Fotbalová Akademie |
2022-2023 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
2021-2022 | FC Písek |
2021-2022 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
2020-2021 | SK Dynamo České Budějovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Plzeň B - Písek 4:1 (2:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Písek - Robstav 3:2 (0:1) 12.08. 10:15 -
Povltavská FA - Písek 1:0 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Dynamo B - Králův Dvůr 3:0 (1:0) 10.06. 10:30 -
Motorlet - Dynamo B 7:1 (2:1) 03.06. 10:15 -
Dynamo B - Bohemians B 1:0 (0:0) 27.05. 10:30 -
K. Vary - Dynamo B 2:2 (1:0) 20.05. 18:00 -
Dynamo B - Robstav 0:2 (0:0) 13.05. 10:30 -
Plzeň B - Dynamo B 4:1 (1:1) 30.04. 10:30 -
Povltavská FA - Dynamo B 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Vltavín - Dynamo B 2:0 (1:0) 15.04. 10:15 -
Dynamo B - Admira 2:1 (0:0) 08.04. 10:30 -
Sokolov - Dynamo B 1:5 (1:3) 01.04. 10:15 -
Dynamo B - Dukla B 0:0 (0:0) 25.03. 10:30 -
Domažlice - Dynamo B 2:0 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Dynamo B - Hostouň 2:0 (1:0) 12.03. 11:00 -
Písek - Dynamo B 1:2 (0:1) 04.03. 10:15 -
Králův Dvůr - Dynamo B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 10:30 -
Dynamo B - Motorlet 1:1 (1:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
Bohemians B - Dynamo B 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Dynamo B - K. Vary 2:0 (1:0) 22.10. 11:00 -
Robstav - Dynamo B 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Dynamo B - Zbuzany 1:1 (1:0) 08.10. 11:00 -
Dynamo B - Plzeň B 0:3 (0:1) 01.10. 10:30 -
Dynamo B - Povltavská FA 3:3 (3:3) 24.09. 13:30 -
Dynamo B - Vltavín 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 10:30 -
Admira - Dynamo B 1:1 (1:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Dynamo B - Sokolov 3:1 (1:0) 04.09. 15:00 -
Dukla B - Dynamo B 2:1 (2:0) 28.08. 10:15 -
Dynamo B - Domažlice 0:1 (0:1) 20.08. 10:30 -
Hostouň - Dynamo B 1:2 (1:0) 13.08. 10:30 -
Dynamo B - Písek 0:2 (0:1) 06.08. 10:30 -
Dynamo B - Petřín 4:1 (1:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Katovice - Dynamo B 0:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Dynamo B - Hořovice 7:0 (2:0) 04.06. 10:30 -
Robstav - Dynamo B 1:1 (0:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Dynamo B - Sedlčany 4:1 (4:0) 21.05. 10:30 -
Lom - Dynamo B 3:3 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Dynamo B - Beroun 6:0 (2:0) 07.05. 10:30 -
J. Hradec - Dynamo B 0:1 (0:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Dynamo B - Rokycany 3:1 (1:0) 23.04. 10:30 -
Soběslav - Dynamo B 2:0 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Dynamo B - Mar. Lázně 4:1 (1:0) 09.04. 10:30 -
Doubravka - Dynamo B 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Dynamo B - Mýto 3:1 (1:0) 26.03. 10:30 -
Hv. Cheb - Dynamo B 1:1 (0:0) 19.03. 16:00 -
Dynamo B - Klatovy 0:0 (0:0) 12.03. 15:30 -
SK Rakovník - Písek 2:2 (2:2) 28.10. 10:15 -
Písek - Slavia B 2:1 (0:1) 22.10. 17:00 -
Plzeň B - Písek 3:1 (1:0) 17.10. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
11.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání |