Roman Lapčík
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | JISKRA Staré Město |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Staré Město - Mladcová 2:0 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Kroměříž B - Staré Město 4:1 (2:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Šumice - Staré Město 0:5 (0:3) 04.11. 13:00 -
Staré Město - Nedašov 6:0 (5:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Nedachlebice - Staré Město 1:1 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Újezdec 8:1 (6:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Těšnovice - Staré Město 5:4 (1:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Koryčany - Staré Město 1:3 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Dol.Němčí 1:3 (0:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Bojkovice - Staré Město 2:2 (2:0) 16.09. 10:30 -
Staré Město - Zborovice 0:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Mladcová - Staré Město 2:5 (2:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Kroměříž B 1:6 (0:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Kunovice - Staré Město 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Staré Město - Nivnice 0:2 (0:2) 11.08. 17:30 -
Vlčnov - Staré Město 1:3 (1:1) 17.06. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Topolná 6:2 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Staré Město - O.N.Ves 4:0 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Malenovice - Staré Město 1:3 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Zdounky 3:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Slavkov - Staré Město 0:4 (0:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Staré Město 1:6 (0:3) 30.04. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Velký Ořechov 9:0 (4:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Polešovice - Staré Město 1:5 (0:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Ořechov 3:2 (1:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Prakšice - Staré Město 2:5 (0:4) 02.04. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Zlechov 5:0 (4:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Topolná - Staré Město 0:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Lhota 4:1 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
O.N.Ves - Staré Město 1:8 (1:3) 15.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Malenovice 6:2 (4:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Zdounky - Staré Město 1:4 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Slavkov 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Uh. Ostroh 4:2 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Staré Město 0:8 (0:4) 11.09. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Polešovice 1:0 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Staré Město 0:4 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Staré Město - Prakšice 4:3 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Zlechov - Staré Město 1:3 (0:2) 14.08. 10:00 -
Staré Město - Vlčnov 2:0 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Tlumačov - Staré Město 0:2 (0:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Staré Město 4:4 (0:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Velký Ořechov 5:4 (2:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Malenovice - Staré Město 3:3 (1:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Zborovice - Staré Město 5:3 (2:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
O.N.Ves - Staré Město 0:1 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Topolná 1:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Staré Město 1:1 (1:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Tlumačov 5:1 (3:1) 30.10. 13:30 -
Zdounky - Staré Město 4:1 (2:0) 24.10. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání |